Campionato Seconda Categoria 2018-19
Print
1 GIORNATA 09-09-2018 15:00 FASSA s 0 : 0 LA ROVERE s
  09-09-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s 2 : 2 ADIGE s
  09-09-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA s 2 : 1 DOLASIANA s
  09-09-2018 15:00 CAURIOL s 2 : 2 GIOVO s
  09-09-2018 15:00 PREDAIA s 2 : 3 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s
  09-09-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s 0 : 0 OZOLO MADDALENE s

2 GIORNATA 16-09-2018 15:00 FASSA s 0 : 1 DOLASIANA s
  16-09-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA s 3 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s
  16-09-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s 1 : 3 LA ROVERE s
  16-09-2018 15:00 OZOLO MADDALENE s 1 : 1 CAURIOL s
  16-09-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s 1 : 1 ADIGE s
  16-09-2018 15:00 GIOVO s 2 : 2 PREDAIA s

3 GIORNATA 23-09-2018 15:00 FASSA s 3 : 1 SOLANDRA s
  23-09-2018 15:00 ADIGE s 0 : 4 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s
  23-09-2018 15:00 LA ROVERE s 4 : 0 BOLGHERA s
  23-09-2018 15:00 CAURIOL s 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s
  23-09-2018 15:00 PREDAIA s 1 : 1 OZOLO MADDALENE s
  23-09-2018 15:00 DOLASIANA s 1 : 0 CORNACCI s

4 GIORNATA 30-09-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s 1 : 1 DOLASIANA s
  30-09-2018 15:00 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s 1 : 1 LA ROVERE s
  30-09-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s 0 : 3 FASSA s
  30-09-2018 15:00 GIOVO s 3 : 1 ADIGE s
  30-09-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA s 0 : 1 CAURIOL s
  30-09-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s 0 : 3 PREDAIA s

5 GIORNATA 07-10-2018 15:00 FASSA s 0 : 1 BOLGHERA s
  07-10-2018 15:00 ADIGE s 0 : 2 OZOLO MADDALENE s
  07-10-2018 15:00 LA ROVERE s 3 : 0 GIOVO s
  07-10-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s 1 : 1 SOLANDRA s
  07-10-2018 15:00 PREDAIA s 3 : 0 CAURIOL s
  07-10-2018 15:00 DOLASIANA s 1 : 0 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s

6 GIORNATA 14-10-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s 2 : 1 CORNACCI s
  14-10-2018 15:00 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s 1 : 1 FASSA s
  14-10-2018 15:00 GIOVO s 1 : 3 DOLASIANA s
  14-10-2018 15:00 OZOLO MADDALENE s 0 : 0 LA ROVERE s
  14-10-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s 0 : 1 ADIGE s
  14-10-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA s 3 : 3 PREDAIA s

7 GIORNATA 21-10-2018 15:00 DOLASIANA s - : - OZOLO MADDALENE s
  21-10-2018 15:00 ADIGE s - : - CAURIOL s
  21-10-2018 15:00 FASSA s - : - GIOVO s
  21-10-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s - : - SOLANDRA s
  21-10-2018 15:00 LA ROVERE s - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s
  21-10-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s - : - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s

8 GIORNATA 28-10-2018 15:00 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s - : - BOLGHERA s
  28-10-2018 15:00 CAURIOL s - : - LA ROVERE s
  28-10-2018 15:00 GIOVO s - : - CORNACCI s
  28-10-2018 15:00 OZOLO MADDALENE s - : - FASSA s
  28-10-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s - : - DOLASIANA s
  28-10-2018 15:00 PREDAIA s - : - ADIGE s

9 GIORNATA 04-11-2018 15:00 FASSA s - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s
  04-11-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s - : - GIOVO s
  04-11-2018 15:00 LA ROVERE s - : - PREDAIA s
  04-11-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s - : - OZOLO MADDALENE s
  04-11-2018 15:00 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s - : - SOLANDRA s
  04-11-2018 15:00 DOLASIANA s - : - CAURIOL s

10 GIORNATA 11-11-2018 15:00 CAURIOL s - : - FASSA s
  11-11-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA s - : - ADIGE s
  11-11-2018 15:00 GIOVO s - : - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s
  11-11-2018 15:00 OZOLO MADDALENE s - : - BOLGHERA s
  11-11-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s - : - CORNACCI s
  11-11-2018 15:00 PREDAIA s - : - DOLASIANA s

11 GIORNATA 18-11-2018 15:00 GIOVO s - : - SOLANDRA s
  18-11-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s
  18-11-2018 15:00 ADIGE s - : - LA ROVERE s
  18-11-2018 15:00 CORNACCI s - : - CAURIOL s
  18-11-2018 15:00 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s - : - OZOLO MADDALENE s
  18-11-2018 15:00 FASSA s - : - PREDAIA s

12 GIORNATA 25-11-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s - : - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s
  25-11-2018 15:00 PREDAIA s - : - CORNACCI s
  25-11-2018 15:00 CAURIOL s - : - BOLGHERA s
  25-11-2018 15:00 LA ROVERE s - : - SOLANDRA s
  25-11-2018 15:00 ADIGE s - : - DOLASIANA s
  25-11-2018 15:00 OZOLO MADDALENE s - : - GIOVO s

13 GIORNATA 02-12-2018 15:00 GIOVO s - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA s
  02-12-2018 15:00 BOLGHERA s - : - PREDAIA s
  02-12-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA s - : - OZOLO MADDALENE s
  02-12-2018 15:00 DOLASIANA s - : - LA ROVERE s
  02-12-2018 15:00 SOLTERI S.GIORGIO s - : - CAURIOL s
  02-12-2018 15:00 FASSA s - : - ADIGE s