Campionato Allievi 2017-18
Print
1 GIORNATA 16-09-2017 16:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 1 : 1 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)
  16-09-2017 16:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 1 : 2 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  16-09-2017 16:00 RAVINENSE (A) 13 : 1 CRISTO RE (A)
  16-09-2017 16:00 ADIGE (A) 1 : 1 DOLASIANA (A)
  16-09-2017 16:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 3 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)

2 GIORNATA 23-09-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 1 : 5 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  23-09-2017 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 4 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  23-09-2017 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 2 : 4 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  23-09-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 8 : 0 RAVINENSE (A)
  23-09-2017 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 2 : 1 ADIGE (A)

3 GIORNATA 01-10-2017 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 2 : 3 DOLASIANA (A)
  01-10-2017 10:00 ADIGE (A) 1 : 2 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)
  01-10-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 4 : 3 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  01-10-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 3 : 1 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  01-10-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 9 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)

4 GIORNATA 08-10-2017 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 2 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)
  08-10-2017 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 3 : 4 RAVINENSE (A)
  08-10-2017 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 2 : 4 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  08-10-2017 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 2 : 0 ADIGE (A)
  08-10-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 10 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)

5 GIORNATA 15-10-2017 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 13 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)
  15-10-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 4 : 2 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  15-10-2017 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 6 : 4 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)
  15-10-2017 10:00 ADIGE (A) 1 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  15-10-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 0 : 2 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)

6 GIORNATA 22-10-2017 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 3 : 2 RAVINENSE (A)
  22-10-2017 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 0 : 2 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)
  22-10-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 2 : 0 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  22-10-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 9 ADIGE (A)
  22-10-2017 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 4 : 3 DOLASIANA (A)

7 GIORNATA 29-10-2017 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 14 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)
  29-10-2017 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 1 : 7 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)
  29-10-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 1 : 0 ADIGE (A)
  29-10-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 2 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  29-10-2017 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 7 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)

8 GIORNATA 05-11-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 1 : 0 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)
  05-11-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 14 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)
  05-11-2017 10:00 ADIGE (A) 0 : 3 RAVINENSE (A)
  05-11-2017 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 7 : 0 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  05-11-2017 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 2 : 1 DOLASIANA (A)

9 GIORNATA 12-11-2017 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 2 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  12-11-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 3 : 2 ADIGE (A)
  12-11-2017 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 0 : 4 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  12-11-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 13 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)
  12-11-2017 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 3 : 2 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 18-03-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 1 : 12 RAVINENSE (A)
  18-03-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 2 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  18-03-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 3 : 0 ADIGE (A)
  18-03-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 0 : 6 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  18-03-2018 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 0 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 25-03-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 5 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)
  25-03-2018 10:00 ADIGE (A) 3 : 3 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  25-03-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 7 : 0 DOLASIANA (A)
  25-03-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 3 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)
  25-03-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 2 : 2 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 08-04-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 3 : 4 RAVINENSE (A)
  08-04-2018 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 0 : 8 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  08-04-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 1 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  08-04-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 1 : 1 ADIGE (A)
  08-04-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 3 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 15-04-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 3 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)
  15-04-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 2 : 4 DOLASIANA (A)
  15-04-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 5 : 1 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  15-04-2018 10:00 ADIGE (A) 1 : 1 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  15-04-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 6 : 2 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 22-04-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 0 : 7 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  22-04-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 6 : 4 RAVINENSE (A)
  22-04-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 3 : 4 ADIGE (A)
  22-04-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 3 DOLASIANA (A)
  22-04-2018 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 4 : 2 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 29-04-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 1 : 3 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  29-04-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A) 5 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  29-04-2018 10:00 ADIGE (A) 3 : 0 CRISTO RE (A)
  29-04-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 2 : 1 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  29-04-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 2 : 0 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 06-05-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A) 1 : 3 RAVINENSE (A)
  06-05-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 3 VALCEMBRA sq B (A)
  06-05-2018 10:00 ADIGE (A) 0 : 4 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  06-05-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO (A) 5 : 1 DOLASIANA (A)
  06-05-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (A) 3 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A)

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 13-05-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) 3 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  13-05-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) 0 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  13-05-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) 4 : 0 ADIGE (A)
  13-05-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) 0 : 3 VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  13-05-2018 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) 3 : 3 VIRTUS TRENTO (A)

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 20-05-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (A) - : - VIPO TRENTO sq B (A)
  20-05-2018 10:00 VALCEMBRA sq B (A) - : - VIRTUS TRENTO (A)
  20-05-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA (A) - : - ALTA ANAUNIA (A)
  20-05-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (A) - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (A)
  20-05-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE (A) - : - ADIGE (A)