Campionato Calcio a 5 Femminile 2017-18
Print
1 GIORNATA 28-10-2017 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 4 : 0 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  28-10-2017 21:00 VERLA (F) 8 : 0 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  28-10-2017 21:00 ISERA (F) 0 : 4 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  28-10-2017 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 4 : 10 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  28-10-2017 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 5 : 8 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  28-10-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - NOMI (F)

2 GIORNATA 04-11-2017 21:00 NOMI (F) 4 : 1 FIEMME CR (F)
  04-11-2017 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 3 : 8 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  04-11-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 10 : 1 ISERA (F)
  04-11-2017 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 1 : 0 NOGAREDO (F)
  04-11-2017 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 1 : 0 VERLA (F)
  04-11-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)

3 GIORNATA 11-11-2017 21:00 ISERA (F) 1 : 4 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  11-11-2017 21:00 VERLA (F) 0 : 6 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  11-11-2017 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 0 : 1 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  11-11-2017 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 2 : 9 NOMI (F)
  11-11-2017 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 1 : 5 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  11-11-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - FIEMME CR (F)

4 GIORNATA 18-11-2017 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 4 : 1 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  18-11-2017 21:00 NOMI (F) 24 : 0 ISERA (F)
  18-11-2017 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 6 : 4 FIEMME CR (F)
  18-11-2017 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 5 : 3 VERLA (F)
  18-11-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 3 : 1 NOGAREDO (F)
  18-11-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)

5 GIORNATA 25-11-2017 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 1 : 1 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  25-11-2017 21:00 VERLA (F) 1 : 6 NOMI (F)
  25-11-2017 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 2 : 3 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  25-11-2017 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 3 : 4 FIEMME CR (F)
  25-11-2017 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 1 : 7 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  25-11-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - ISERA (F)

6 GIORNATA 02-12-2017 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 7 : 0 ISERA (F)
  02-12-2017 21:00 NOMI (F) 9 : 1 NOGAREDO (F)
  02-12-2017 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 2 : 1 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  02-12-2017 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 3 : 5 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  02-12-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 4 : 0 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  02-12-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - VERLA (F)

7 GIORNATA 09-12-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 7 : 0 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  09-12-2017 21:00 VERLA (F) 3 : 8 FIEMME CR (F)
  09-12-2017 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 3 : 1 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  09-12-2017 21:00 ISERA (F) 1 : 9 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  09-12-2017 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 1 : 9 NOMI (F)

8 GIORNATA 16-12-2017 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 0 : 8 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  16-12-2017 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 10 : 0 ISERA (F)
  16-12-2017 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 5 : 6 VERLA (F)
  16-12-2017 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 7 : 1 NOGAREDO (F)
  16-12-2017 21:00 NOMI (F) 6 : 3 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  16-12-2017 22:00 riposa (A) - : - VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)

9 GIORNATA 13-01-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 1 : 7 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  13-01-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 2 : 7 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  13-01-2018 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 3 : 6 FIEMME CR (F)
  13-01-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 2 : 2 NOMI (F)
  13-01-2018 21:00 VERLA (F) 2 : 4 ISERA (F)
  13-01-2018 22:00 riposa (A) - : - FUTSAL FIEMME (F)

10 GIORNATA 20-01-2018 21:00 ISERA (F) 2 : 3 NOGAREDO (F)
  20-01-2018 21:00 NOMI (F) 6 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  20-01-2018 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 4 : 1 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  20-01-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 12 : 3 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  20-01-2018 21:00 VERLA (F) 0 : 1 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  20-01-2018 22:00 riposa (A) - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)

11 GIORNATA 27-01-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 4 : 5 VERLA (F)
  27-01-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 3 : 7 NOMI (F)
  27-01-2018 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 4 : 3 ISERA (F)
  27-01-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 5 : 0 FIEMME CR (F)
  27-01-2018 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 1 : 2 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  27-01-2018 22:00 riposa (A) - : - PIEDICASTELLO (F)

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 03-02-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 8 : 2 NOGAREDO (F)
  03-02-2018 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 4 : 0 ISERA (F)
  03-02-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 2 : 10 FIEMME CR (F)
  03-02-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 4 : 1 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  03-02-2018 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 2 : 4 VERLA (F)

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 10-02-2018 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 4 : 3 NOMI (F)
  10-02-2018 21:00 VERLA (F) 3 : 5 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  10-02-2018 21:00 ISERA (F) 0 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  10-02-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 5 : 2 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  10-02-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 9 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO (F)

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 17-02-2018 21:00 NOMI (F) 5 : 2 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  17-02-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 8 : 0 VERLA (F)
  17-02-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 5 : 5 ISERA (F)
  17-02-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 6 : 2 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  17-02-2018 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 4 : 0 NOGAREDO (F)

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-02-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 0 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  24-02-2018 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 1 : 4 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  24-02-2018 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 4 : 1 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  24-02-2018 21:00 VERLA (F) 3 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  24-02-2018 21:00 ISERA (F) 0 : 9 NOMI (F)

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 03-03-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 9 : 1 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  03-03-2018 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 5 : 1 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  03-03-2018 21:00 NOMI (F) 12 : 0 VERLA (F)
  03-03-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 6 : 2 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  03-03-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 8 : 2 NOGAREDO (F)

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 10-03-2018 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 0 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  10-03-2018 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 1 : 5 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  10-03-2018 21:00 ISERA (F) 1 : 5 FIEMME CR (F)
  10-03-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 2 : 6 NOMI (F)
  10-03-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 4 : 3 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 17-03-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 3 : 3 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  17-03-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 2 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  17-03-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 8 : 3 ISERA (F)
  17-03-2018 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 8 : 0 VERLA (F)
  17-03-2018 21:00 NOMI (F) 13 : 1 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-03-2018 21:00 ISERA (F) 0 : 7 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  24-03-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 3 : 8 FIEMME CR (F)
  24-03-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F) 8 : 0 PIEDICASTELLO (F)
  24-03-2018 21:00 VERLA (F) 3 : 6 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  24-03-2018 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 0 : 4 NOMI (F)

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 31-03-2018 21:00 FIEMME CR (F) 5 : 0 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  31-03-2018 21:00 NOMI (F) 1 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  31-03-2018 21:00 ISERA (F) 2 : 6 VERLA (F)
  31-03-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 12 : 3 NOGAREDO (F)
  31-03-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 5 : 1 PIEDICASTELLO (F)

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 07-04-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO (F) 1 : 2 ISERA (F)
  07-04-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO (F) 3 : 4 NOMI (F)
  07-04-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F) 7 : 2 VERLA (F)
  07-04-2018 21:00 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F) 0 : 6 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F)
  07-04-2018 21:00 FUTSAL FIEMME (F) 3 : 2 FIEMME CR (F)

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 14-04-2018 00:00 ISERA (F) 5 : 1 VALSUGANA SCURELLE (F)
  14-04-2018 00:00 NOMI (F) 1 : 4 ALTA GIUDICARIE (F)
  14-04-2018 00:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN (F) 9 : 4 FUTSAL FIEMME (F)
  14-04-2018 00:00 FIEMME CR (F) 0 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (F)
  14-04-2018 00:00 VERLA (F) - : - NOGAREDO (F)