Campionato Calcio a 5 Femminile 2018-19
Print
1 GIORNATA 20-10-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 4 : 7 FIEMME F
  20-10-2018 21:00 TRILACUM F 4 : 1 NOMI F
  20-10-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 4 : 1 CASTEL IVANO F
  20-10-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 12 : 1 VERLA F
  20-10-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO F 2 : 0 ISERA F

2 GIORNATA 27-10-2018 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 3 : 6 UNTERLAND DAMEN F
  27-10-2018 21:00 FIEMME F 4 : 1 NOGAREDO F
  27-10-2018 21:00 ISERA F 2 : 10 TRILACUM F
  27-10-2018 21:00 NOMI F 1 : 2 ALTA GIUDICARIE F
  27-10-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 5 : 1 PIEDICASTELLO F

3 GIORNATA 03-11-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 4 : 0 ISERA F
  03-11-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 3 : 4 NOMI F
  03-11-2018 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 0 : 2 VERLA F
  03-11-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO F 0 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  03-11-2018 21:00 TRILACUM F 10 : 1 FIEMME F

4 GIORNATA 10-11-2018 21:00 NOMI F 8 : 0 CASTEL IVANO F
  10-11-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 3 : 8 TRILACUM F
  10-11-2018 21:00 VERLA F 5 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO F
  10-11-2018 21:00 FIEMME F 0 : 6 ALTA GIUDICARIE F
  10-11-2018 21:00 ISERA F 0 : 7 UNTERLAND DAMEN F

5 GIORNATA 17-11-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO F 2 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO F
  17-11-2018 21:00 NOMI F 11 : 3 VERLA F
  17-11-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  17-11-2018 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 7 : 3 FIEMME F
  17-11-2018 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 2 : 4 ISERA F

6 GIORNATA 24-11-2018 21:00 FIEMME F 9 : 0 CASTEL IVANO F
  24-11-2018 21:00 ISERA F 0 : 5 NOMI F
  24-11-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 0 : 10 TRILACUM F
  24-11-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 1 : 2 UNTERLAND DAMEN F
  24-11-2018 21:00 VERLA F 1 : 2 NOGAREDO F

7 GIORNATA 01-12-2018 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 7 : 1 PIEDICASTELLO F
  01-12-2018 21:00 TRILACUM F 9 : 1 NOGAREDO F
  01-12-2018 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 2 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  01-12-2018 21:00 ISERA F 3 : 5 VERLA F
  01-12-2018 21:00 NOMI F 5 : 4 FIEMME F

8 GIORNATA 08-12-2018 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 2 : 6 UNTERLAND DAMEN F
  08-12-2018 21:00 VERLA F 2 : 10 TRILACUM F
  08-12-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 3 : 4 NOMI F
  08-12-2018 21:00 FIEMME F 5 : 1 ISERA F
  08-12-2018 21:00 NOGAREDO F 2 : 6 ALTA GIUDICARIE F

9 GIORNATA 12-01-2019 21:00 FIEMME F 10 : 1 VERLA F
  12-01-2019 21:00 ISERA F 0 : 6 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  12-01-2019 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 3 : 5 TRILACUM F
  12-01-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 2 : 3 NOGAREDO F
  12-01-2019 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 0 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO F

10 GIORNATA 19-01-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 5 : 4 FIEMME F
  19-01-2019 21:00 NOGAREDO F 3 : 1 CASTEL IVANO F
  19-01-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 3 : 7 NOMI F
  19-01-2019 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 8 : 1 VERLA F
  19-01-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 6 : 3 UNTERLAND DAMEN F

11 GIORNATA 26-01-2019 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 0 : 9 TRILACUM F
  26-01-2019 21:00 VERLA F 2 : 5 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  26-01-2019 21:00 ISERA F 1 : 4 PIEDICASTELLO F
  26-01-2019 21:00 NOMI F 6 : 1 NOGAREDO F
  26-01-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 6 : 6 ALTA GIUDICARIE F

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 02-02-2019 21:00 ISERA F 2 : 3 NOGAREDO F
  02-02-2019 21:00 NOMI F 3 : 5 TRILACUM F
  02-02-2019 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 0 : 20 ALTA GIUDICARIE F
  02-02-2019 21:00 VERLA F 0 : 19 UNTERLAND DAMEN F
  02-02-2019 21:00 FIEMME F 3 : 3 PIEDICASTELLO F

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 09-02-2019 21:00 NOGAREDO F 3 : 1 FIEMME F
  09-02-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 2 : 6 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  09-02-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 6 : 0 ISERA F
  09-02-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 12 : 1 CASTEL IVANO F
  09-02-2019 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 3 : 0 NOMI F

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 16-02-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 7 : 1 NOGAREDO F
  16-02-2019 21:00 VERLA F 6 : 3 CASTEL IVANO F
  16-02-2019 21:00 FIEMME F 1 : 3 TRILACUM F
  16-02-2019 21:00 ISERA F 0 : 13 ALTA GIUDICARIE F
  16-02-2019 21:00 NOMI F 3 : 2 UNTERLAND DAMEN F

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 23-02-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 5 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  23-02-2019 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 6 : 2 FIEMME F
  23-02-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 12 : 0 ISERA F
  23-02-2019 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 1 : 5 NOMI F
  23-02-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 5 : 3 VERLA F

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 02-03-2019 21:00 ISERA F 1 : 3 CASTEL IVANO F
  02-03-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 1 : 1 NOGAREDO F
  02-03-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 3 : 10 ALTA GIUDICARIE F
  02-03-2019 21:00 VERLA F 1 : 9 NOMI F
  02-03-2019 21:00 FIEMME F 4 : 2 UNTERLAND DAMEN F

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 09-03-2019 21:00 NOGAREDO F 3 : 4 VERLA F
  09-03-2019 21:00 NOMI F 10 : 3 ISERA F
  09-03-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 9 : 3 PIEDICASTELLO F
  09-03-2019 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 2 : 4 FIEMME F
  09-03-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 0 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 16-03-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 3 : 3 CASTEL IVANO F
  16-03-2019 21:00 VERLA F 7 : 3 ISERA F
  16-03-2019 21:00 FIEMME F 1 : 1 NOMI F
  16-03-2019 21:00 NOGAREDO F 2 : 5 TRILACUM F
  16-03-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 1 : 8 ALTA GIUDICARIE F

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 23-03-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 8 : 0 VERLA F
  23-03-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 8 : 0 PIEDICASTELLO F
  23-03-2019 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 13 : 1 NOGAREDO F
  23-03-2019 21:00 ISERA F 0 : 12 FIEMME F
  23-03-2019 21:00 NOMI F 3 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 30-03-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 4 : 1 CASTEL IVANO F
  30-03-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 5 : 4 ALTA GIUDICARIE F
  30-03-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 8 : 0 ISERA F
  30-03-2019 21:00 VERLA F 2 : 9 FIEMME F
  30-03-2019 21:00 NOGAREDO F 2 : 5 UNTERLAND DAMEN F

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 06-04-2019 21:00 FIEMME F 5 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F
  06-04-2019 21:00 NOMI F 11 : 2 PIEDICASTELLO F
  06-04-2019 21:00 UNTERLAND DAMEN F 2 : 7 TRILACUM F
  06-04-2019 21:00 CASTEL IVANO F 1 : 5 NOGAREDO F
  06-04-2019 21:00 VERLA F 3 : 4 ALTA GIUDICARIE F

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 13-04-2019 21:00 ALTA GIUDICARIE F 6 : 1 UNTERLAND DAMEN F
  13-04-2019 21:00 TRILACUM F 7 : 2 CASTEL IVANO F
  13-04-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA F 7 : 4 VERLA F
  13-04-2019 21:00 NOGAREDO F 2 : 5 NOMI F
  13-04-2019 21:00 PIEDICASTELLO F 9 : 2 ISERA F