Campionato Calcio a 5 Maschile 2017-18
Print
1 GIORNATA 15-09-2017 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 10 : 7 ISCHIA m
  15-09-2017 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 4 : 1 MOLVENO m
  15-09-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 10 : 7 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  15-09-2017 21:00 DX GENERATION m 4 : 7 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  15-09-2017 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 1 : 3 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  15-09-2017 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 4 : 8 LAGARINA m
  15-09-2017 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 9 : 2 FRAVEGGIO m
  15-09-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 4 : 5 VALCEMBRA m

2 GIORNATA 22-09-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 5 : 7 TRILACUM m
  22-09-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 5 : 4 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  22-09-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 1 : 1 ARCO PREGIS m
  22-09-2017 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 2 : 5 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  22-09-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 7 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  22-09-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 1 : 3 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  22-09-2017 21:00 LAGARINA m 10 : 3 CUS TRENTO m
  22-09-2017 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 4 : 5 DX GENERATION m

3 GIORNATA 28-09-2017 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 4 : 1 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  28-09-2017 21:30 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 6 : 2 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  29-09-2017 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 4 : 0 LAGARINA m
  29-09-2017 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 5 : 8 ISCHIA m
  29-09-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 4 : 1 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  29-09-2017 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 11 : 3 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  29-09-2017 21:30 DX GENERATION m 5 : 6 FRAVEGGIO m
  29-09-2017 21:45 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 5 : 7 MOLVENO m

4 GIORNATA 06-10-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 6 : 0 DX GENERATION m
  06-10-2017 21:00 LAGARINA m 9 : 5 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  06-10-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 2 : 5 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  06-10-2017 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 3 : 7 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  06-10-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 3 TRILACUM m
  06-10-2017 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 5 : 2 CUS TRENTO m
  06-10-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 5 : 3 VALCEMBRA m
  06-10-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 6 : 4 ARCO PREGIS m

5 GIORNATA 13-10-2017 21:00 DX GENERATION m 3 : 3 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  13-10-2017 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 6 : 5 CUS TRENTO m
  13-10-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 12 : 4 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  13-10-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 9 : 7 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  13-10-2017 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 4 : 6 LAGARINA m
  13-10-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 2 : 2 ISCHIA m
  13-10-2017 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 7 : 2 MOLVENO m
  13-10-2017 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 5 : 1 TRIDENTUM C5 m

6 GIORNATA 20-10-2017 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 1 : 9 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  20-10-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 9 : 5 TRILACUM m
  20-10-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 5 VALCEMBRA m
  20-10-2017 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 3 : 2 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  20-10-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 3 : 5 DX GENERATION m
  20-10-2017 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 3 : 3 ARCO PREGIS m
  20-10-2017 21:00 LAGARINA m 8 : 9 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  20-10-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 1 : 4 FRAVEGGIO m

7 GIORNATA 27-10-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 5 : 8 LAGARINA m
  27-10-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 6 : 6 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  27-10-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 6 : 5 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  27-10-2017 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 6 : 6 ISCHIA m
  27-10-2017 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 0 : 6 CUS TRENTO m
  27-10-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 3 : 3 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  27-10-2017 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 12 : 5 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  27-10-2017 21:00 DX GENERATION m 4 : 9 MOLVENO m

8 GIORNATA 03-11-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 0 : 4 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  03-11-2017 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 6 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  03-11-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 9 : 1 FRAVEGGIO m
  03-11-2017 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 7 : 4 TRILACUM m
  03-11-2017 21:00 LAGARINA m 13 : 6 DX GENERATION m
  03-11-2017 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 6 : 12 ARCO PREGIS m
  03-11-2017 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 1 : 5 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  03-11-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 12 : 6 VALCEMBRA m

9 GIORNATA 10-11-2017 21:00 DX GENERATION m 6 : 5 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  10-11-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 4 : 6 CUS TRENTO m
  10-11-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 4 : 5 MOLVENO m
  10-11-2017 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 3 : 4 LAGARINA m
  10-11-2017 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 4 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  10-11-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 3 : 3 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  10-11-2017 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 4 : 2 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  10-11-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 5 : 2 ISCHIA m

10 GIORNATA 17-11-2017 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 7 : 3 DX GENERATION m
  17-11-2017 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 6 : 3 ARCO PREGIS m
  17-11-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 6 : 4 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  17-11-2017 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 2 : 6 VALCEMBRA m
  17-11-2017 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 12 : 3 TRILACUM m
  17-11-2017 21:00 LAGARINA m 10 : 6 FRAVEGGIO m
  17-11-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 4 : 11 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  17-11-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 4 : 3 TRIDENTUM C5 m

11 GIORNATA 24-11-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 2 : 8 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  24-11-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 3 : 10 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  24-11-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 4 MOLVENO m
  24-11-2017 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 7 : 4 ARCO PREGIS m
  24-11-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 3 : 4 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  24-11-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 3 : 5 LAGARINA m
  24-11-2017 21:00 DX GENERATION m 3 : 4 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m

12 GIORNATA 01-12-2017 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 4 : 3 FRAVEGGIO m
  01-12-2017 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 5 : 8 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  01-12-2017 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 5 : 7 VALCEMBRA m
  01-12-2017 21:00 LAGARINA m 9 : 4 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  01-12-2017 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 12 : 3 DX GENERATION m
  01-12-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 7 : 6 ISCHIA m
  01-12-2017 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 4 : 1 TRILACUM m
  01-12-2017 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 3 : 7 CALCIO BLEGGIO m

13 GIORNATA 15-12-2017 21:00 ISCHIA m 3 : 9 LAGARINA m
  15-12-2017 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 7 : 5 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  15-12-2017 21:00 DX GENERATION m 7 : 1 ARCO PREGIS m
  15-12-2017 21:00 MOLVENO m 5 : 4 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  15-12-2017 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 5 : 7 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  15-12-2017 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 0 : 3 CUS TRENTO m
  15-12-2017 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 2 : 3 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  15-12-2017 21:00 TRILACUM m 2 : 3 CALCIO BLEGGIO m

14 GIORNATA 12-01-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 6 : 3 DX GENERATION m
  12-01-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 9 : 11 MOLVENO m
  12-01-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 7 : 2 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  12-01-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 2 : 2 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  12-01-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 5 : 2 ISCHIA m
  12-01-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 6 : 9 FRAVEGGIO m
  12-01-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 10 : 5 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  12-01-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 5 : 1 VALCEMBRA m

11 GIORNATA 14-01-2018 00:00 CUS TRENTO m 2 : 2 VALCEMBRA m

15 GIORNATA 19-01-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 4 : 3 ARCO PREGIS m
  19-01-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 3 : 10 LAGARINA m
  19-01-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 6 : 5 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  19-01-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 2 : 8 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  19-01-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 6 : 8 CUS TRENTO m
  19-01-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 3 : 7 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  19-01-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 11 : 6 TRILACUM m
  19-01-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 6 : 5 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 26-01-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 3 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  26-01-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 5 : 7 DX GENERATION m
  26-01-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 7 : 11 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  26-01-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 1 : 4 ARCO PREGIS m
  26-01-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 10 : 6 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  26-01-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 9 : 3 TRILACUM m
  26-01-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 7 : 5 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  26-01-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 4 : 4 CUS TRENTO m

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 02-02-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 10 : 4 MOLVENO m
  02-02-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 3 : 7 LAGARINA m
  02-02-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 3 : 6 ISCHIA m
  02-02-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 7 : 3 VALCEMBRA m
  02-02-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 4 : 3 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  02-02-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 5 : 5 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  02-02-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 8 : 3 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  02-02-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 4 : 8 FRAVEGGIO m

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 09-02-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 4 : 5 DX GENERATION m
  09-02-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 8 : 5 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  09-02-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 8 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  09-02-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 2 : 3 VALCEMBRA m
  09-02-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 5 : 3 ARCO PREGIS m
  09-02-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 1 : 3 CUS TRENTO m
  09-02-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 9 : 5 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  09-02-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 0 : 3 TRILACUM m

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 16-02-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 7 : 4 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  16-02-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 4 : 2 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  16-02-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 1 : 8 LAGARINA m
  16-02-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 4 : 2 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  16-02-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 3 : 7 MOLVENO m
  16-02-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 2 : 4 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  16-02-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 5 : 1 ISCHIA m
  16-02-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 2 : 13 FRAVEGGIO m

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 23-02-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 7 : 11 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  23-02-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 3 : 2 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  23-02-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 5 : 6 FRAVEGGIO m
  23-02-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 4 DX GENERATION m
  23-02-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 7 : 13 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  23-02-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 1 : 3 TRILACUM m
  23-02-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 8 : 1 VALCEMBRA m
  23-02-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 7 : 5 ARCO PREGIS m

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 02-03-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 1 : 3 ISCHIA m
  02-03-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 6 : 5 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  02-03-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 4 : 4 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  02-03-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 5 : 4 CUS TRENTO m
  02-03-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 5 : 6 MOLVENO m
  02-03-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 4 : 4 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  02-03-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 6 : 2 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  02-03-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 5 : 10 LAGARINA m

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 06-03-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 7 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  06-03-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 14 : 3 TRILACUM m
  06-03-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 3 : 3 ARCO PREGIS m
  06-03-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 11 : 3 DX GENERATION m
  06-03-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 3 FRAVEGGIO m
  06-03-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 6 : 6 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  06-03-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 7 : 5 VALCEMBRA m
  06-03-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 4 : 3 CALCIO BLEGGIO m

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 09-03-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 7 : 8 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  09-03-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 6 : 8 ISCHIA m
  09-03-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 3 : 9 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  09-03-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 2 : 2 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  09-03-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 4 : 4 CUS TRENTO m
  09-03-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 4 : 4 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  09-03-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 7 : 7 LAGARINA m
  09-03-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 5 : 4 MOLVENO m

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 16-03-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 7 : 9 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  16-03-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 7 : 4 VALCEMBRA m
  16-03-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 5 : 2 ARCO PREGIS m
  16-03-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 9 : 4 FRAVEGGIO m
  16-03-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 2 : 2 TRILACUM m
  16-03-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 4 : 1 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  16-03-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 2 : 6 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  16-03-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 6 : 2 DX GENERATION m

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 23-03-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 3 : 6 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  23-03-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 4 : 5 ISCHIA m
  23-03-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 9 : 7 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  23-03-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 4 : 6 MOLVENO m
  23-03-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 10 : 5 CUS TRENTO m
  23-03-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 4 : 9 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  23-03-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 4 : 9 LAGARINA m
  23-03-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 1 : 3 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 23-03-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 8 : 3 DX GENERATION m
  23-03-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 10 : 4 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  23-03-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 9 : 2 TRILACUM m
  23-03-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 5 : 4 ISCHIA m
  23-03-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 3 : 5 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  23-03-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 6 : 5 FRAVEGGIO m
  23-03-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 12 : 7 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  23-03-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 9 : 8 CUS TRENTO m

12 GIORNATA RITORNO 06-04-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 5 : 3 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m
  06-04-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 3 : 2 MOLVENO m
  06-04-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 7 : 10 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  06-04-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 2 : 2 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  06-04-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 9 : 10 CUS TRENTO m
  06-04-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 1 : 5 ARCO PREGIS m
  06-04-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 2 : 5 LAGARINA m
  06-04-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 3 : 12 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m

13 GIORNATA RITORNO 13-04-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 10 : 6 DX GENERATION m
  13-04-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 8 : 1 MOLVENO m
  13-04-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 9 : 3 TRILACUM m
  13-04-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 5 : 0 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  13-04-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 2 : 1 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  13-04-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 7 : 6 FRAVEGGIO m
  13-04-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 6 : 6 VALCEMBRA m
  13-04-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 10 : 2 ISCHIA m

14 GIORNATA RITORNO 20-04-2018 21:00 FUTSAL PINE´ m 9 : 7 CUS TRENTO m
  20-04-2018 21:00 TRIDENTUM C5 m 2 : 3 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m
  20-04-2018 21:00 ISCHIA m 5 : 9 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m
  20-04-2018 21:00 VALCEMBRA m 4 : 3 ARCO PREGIS m
  20-04-2018 21:00 DX GENERATION m 7 : 9 CALCIO BLEGGIO m
  20-04-2018 21:00 MOLVENO m 2 : 4 LAGARINA m
  20-04-2018 21:00 FRAVEGGIO m 9 : 6 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m
  20-04-2018 21:00 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m 8 : 5 TRILACUM m

15 GIORNATA RITORNO 04-05-2018 21:00 ARCO PREGIS m 5 : 6 FRAVEGGIO m
  04-05-2018 21:00 TORREMOLINO FUTSAL m 5 : 6 MOLVENO m
  04-05-2018 21:00 CALCIO BLEGGIO m 6 : 3 VALCEMBRA m
  04-05-2018 21:00 TRILACUM m 5 : 7 DX GENERATION m
  04-05-2018 21:00 ALTIPIANI CALCIO m 10 : 5 FUTSAL PINE´ m
  04-05-2018 21:00 CUS TRENTO m 4 : 2 ISCHIA m
  04-05-2018 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA m 7 : 0 TRIDENTUM C5 m
  04-05-2018 21:00 LAGARINA m 11 : 4 SPORTING CLUB JUDICARIA m