Campionato Calcio a 5 Maschile 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 20-09-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Mezzolombardo
  20-09-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - Levico Terme
  20-09-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Jugend Neugries
  20-09-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Calcio Bleggio
  20-09-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Trento
  20-09-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Aquila Rovereto
  20-09-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Fraveggio

2 GIORNATA 27-09-2019 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Futsal Fiemme
  27-09-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Febbre Gialla
  27-09-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  27-09-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  27-09-2019 21:00 Trento - : - Pineta
  27-09-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  27-09-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Imperial Grumo

3 GIORNATA 04-10-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Jugend Neugries
  04-10-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Calcio Bleggio
  04-10-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Fraveggio
  04-10-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Mezzolombardo
  04-10-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Levico Terme
  04-10-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - Futsal Fiemme
  04-10-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Aquila Rovereto

4 GIORNATA 11-10-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  11-10-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Brentonico C a 5
  11-10-2019 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  11-10-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Trento
  11-10-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Imperial Grumo
  11-10-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  11-10-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Febbre Gialla

5 GIORNATA 18-10-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Mezzolombardo
  18-10-2019 21:00 Trento - : - Fraveggio
  18-10-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Futsal Fiemme
  18-10-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - Febbre Gialla
  18-10-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Jugend Neugries
  18-10-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Aquila Rovereto
  18-10-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Levico Terme

6 GIORNATA 25-10-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Trento
  25-10-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Imperial Grumo
  25-10-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  25-10-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  25-10-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Pineta
  25-10-2019 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Mosaico Bolzano

7 GIORNATA 08-11-2019 21:00 Trento - : - Mezzolombardo
  08-11-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Fraveggio
  08-11-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  08-11-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Aquila Rovereto
  08-11-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Futsal Fiemme
  08-11-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Febbre Gialla
  08-11-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Levico Terme

8 GIORNATA 15-11-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  15-11-2019 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Brentonico C a 5
  15-11-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Calcio Bleggio
  15-11-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  15-11-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Imperial Grumo
  15-11-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Trento
  15-11-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Pineta

9 GIORNATA 22-11-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Febbre Gialla
  22-11-2019 21:00 Trento - : - Levico Terme
  22-11-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Jugend Neugries
  22-11-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  22-11-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Mezzolombardo
  22-11-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  22-11-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Futsal Fiemme

10 GIORNATA 29-11-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Trento
  29-11-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  29-11-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Brentonico C a 5
  29-11-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Fraveggio
  29-11-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Imperial Grumo
  29-11-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Pineta
  29-11-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Calcio Bleggio

11 GIORNATA 02-12-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  02-12-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Levico Terme
  02-12-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Mezzolombardo
  02-12-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  02-12-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  02-12-2019 21:00 Trento - : - Febbre Gialla
  02-12-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Aquila Rovereto

12 GIORNATA 06-12-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Trento
  06-12-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Imperial Grumo
  06-12-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Jugend Neugries
  06-12-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Pineta
  06-12-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Brentonico C a 5
  06-12-2019 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Fraveggio
  06-12-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Calcio Bleggio

13 GIORNATA 13-12-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Levico Terme
  13-12-2019 21:00 Trento - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  13-12-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Futsal Fiemme
  13-12-2019 21:00 Pineta - : - Imperial Grumo
  13-12-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Febbre Gialla
  13-12-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Aquila Rovereto
  13-12-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Mosaico Bolzano

14 GIORNATA 20-12-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Brentonico C a 5
  20-12-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Pineta
  20-12-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Jugend Neugries
  20-12-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Trento
  20-12-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Fraveggio
  20-12-2019 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Mezzolombardo
  20-12-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Calcio Bleggio

15 GIORNATA 10-01-2020 21:00 Pineta - : - Brentonico C a 5
  10-01-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  10-01-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Futsal Fiemme
  10-01-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Levico Terme
  10-01-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Febbre Gialla
  10-01-2020 21:00 Trento - : - Imperial Grumo
  10-01-2020 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Comano Terme Fiavè