Campionato Giovanissimi 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 15-09-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  15-09-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Vela Piedicastello
  15-09-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Garibaldina
  15-09-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Redival
  15-09-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - Lavis A

2 GIORNATA 22-09-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - Rotaliana
  22-09-2019 10:00 Redival - : - TNT Monte Peller
  22-09-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Alta Anaunia
  22-09-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - Predaia
  22-09-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Cristo Re

3 GIORNATA 29-09-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  29-09-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Vela Piedicastello
  29-09-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - Solandra
  29-09-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Lavis A
  29-09-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Garibaldina

4 GIORNATA 06-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - TNT Monte Peller
  06-10-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Predaia
  06-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Redival
  06-10-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - Cristo Re
  06-10-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - Alta Anaunia

5 GIORNATA 13-10-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - Predaia
  13-10-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Solandra
  13-10-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Lavis A
  13-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Vela Piedicastello
  13-10-2019 10:00 Redival - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

6 GIORNATA 20-10-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - Alta Anaunia
  20-10-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - TNT Monte Peller
  20-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Garibaldina
  20-10-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Rotaliana
  20-10-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - Redival

7 GIORNATA 27-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Vela Piedicastello
  27-10-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Predaia
  27-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Lavis A
  27-10-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Solandra
  27-10-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Rotaliana

8 GIORNATA 03-11-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  03-11-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Alta Anaunia
  03-11-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - TNT Monte Peller
  03-11-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - Cristo Re
  03-11-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - Garibaldina

9 GIORNATA 10-11-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Predaia
  10-11-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Solandra
  10-11-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Rotaliana
  10-11-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Alta Anaunia
  10-11-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - Vela Piedicastello

10 GIORNATA 17-11-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - Garibaldina
  17-11-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - Redival
  17-11-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia - : - TNT Monte Peller
  17-11-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - Lavis A
  17-11-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Vela Piedicastello

11 GIORNATA 24-11-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Rotaliana
  24-11-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Alta Anaunia
  24-11-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Cristo Re
  24-11-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Predaia
  24-11-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Solandra