Campionato Giovanissimi 2017-18
Print
1 GIORNATA 16-09-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (G) 5 : 1 CRISTO RE (G)
  16-09-2017 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 3 : 3 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  16-09-2017 17:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 9 : 2 BOLGHERA (G)
  16-09-2017 17:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 1 : 3 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  17-09-2017 17:00 riposa (G) - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)

2 GIORNATA 24-09-2017 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 3 : 4 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  24-09-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 12 : 1 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)
  24-09-2017 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 2 : 2 CRISTO RE (G)
  24-09-2017 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 2 : 1 GARIBALDINA (G)
  24-09-2017 11:00 riposa (G) - : - VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)

3 GIORNATA 01-10-2017 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 3 : 7 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  01-10-2017 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 0 : 11 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  01-10-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 0 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  01-10-2017 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 5 : 5 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  01-10-2017 11:00 riposa (G) - : - BOLGHERA (G)

4 GIORNATA 08-10-2017 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 7 : 1 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)
  08-10-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 3 : 2 CRISTO RE (G)
  08-10-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 8 : 2 GARIBALDINA (G)
  08-10-2017 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 0 : 3 REDIVAL (G)
  08-10-2017 11:00 riposa (G) - : - MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)

5 GIORNATA 15-10-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 3 : 2 BOLGHERA (G)
  15-10-2017 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 4 : 3 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  15-10-2017 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 4 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  15-10-2017 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 0 : 17 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  15-10-2017 12:00 riposa (G) - : - TNT MONTE PELLER (G)

6 GIORNATA 22-10-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 6 : 6 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  22-10-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 0 : 2 REDIVAL (G)
  22-10-2017 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 4 : 1 GARIBALDINA (G)
  22-10-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 8 : 1 CRISTO RE (G)
  22-10-2017 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 9 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)

7 GIORNATA 29-10-2017 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 5 : 0 BOLGHERA (G)
  29-10-2017 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 1 : 2 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  29-10-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 0 : 3 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  29-10-2017 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 1 : 7 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  29-10-2017 13:00 riposa (G) - : - ALTA ANAUNIA (G)

8 GIORNATA 05-11-2017 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 7 : 1 GARIBALDINA (G)
  05-11-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 7 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  05-11-2017 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 1 : 2 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  05-11-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 5 : 5 REDIVAL (G)
  05-11-2017 13:00 riposa (G) - : - CRISTO RE (G)

9 GIORNATA 12-11-2017 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 0 : 5 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  12-11-2017 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 3 : 2 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)
  12-11-2017 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 5 : 2 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  12-11-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 15 : 1 BOLGHERA (G)
  12-11-2017 13:00 riposa (G) - : - GARIBALDINA (G)

10 GIORNATA 19-11-2017 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 3 : 10 GARIBALDINA (G)
  19-11-2017 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 3 : 5 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  19-11-2017 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 11 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  19-11-2017 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 0 : 2 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  19-11-2017 13:00 riposa (G) - : - REDIVAL (G)

11 GIORNATA 26-11-2017 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 3 : 6 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  26-11-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 3 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  26-11-2017 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 0 : 3 CRISTO RE (G)
  26-11-2017 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 14 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)
  26-11-2017 12:00 riposa (G) - : - BASSA ANAUNIA (G)

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 03-03-2018 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 5 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)
  03-03-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 1 : 8 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  03-03-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 2 : 2 REDIVAL (G)
  03-03-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 4 : 2 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 10-03-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 0 : 8 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  10-03-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 1 : 2 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  10-03-2018 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 1 : 4 REDIVAL (G)
  10-03-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 6 : 1 BOLGHERA (G)

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 18-03-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 5 : 0 CRISTO RE (G)
  18-03-2018 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 1 : 2 GARIBALDINA (G)
  18-03-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 9 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  18-03-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 14 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 25-03-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 2 : 4 BOLGHERA (G)
  25-03-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 1 : 5 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  25-03-2018 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 4 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  25-03-2018 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 2 : 0 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 08-04-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 3 : 4 REDIVAL (G)
  08-04-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 3 : 2 CRISTO RE (G)
  08-04-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 29 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)
  08-04-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 9 : 3 GARIBALDINA (G)

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 15-04-2018 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 2 : 2 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  15-04-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 3 : 3 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  15-04-2018 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 6 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  15-04-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) 1 : 4 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  15-04-2018 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 9 : 2 BOLGHERA (G)

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 22-04-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 7 : 0 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)
  22-04-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 1 : 2 REDIVAL (G)
  22-04-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 6 : 1 GARIBALDINA (G)
  22-04-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 4 : 0 CRISTO RE (G)

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 29-04-2018 10:00 REDIVAL (G) 2 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  29-04-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 0 : 6 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)
  29-04-2018 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 4 : 4 BOLGHERA (G)
  29-04-2018 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 4 : 3 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 06-05-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) 1 : 1 REDIVAL (G)
  06-05-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) 0 : 4 CRISTO RE (G)
  06-05-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA (G) 4 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  06-05-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) 4 : 0 BASSA ANAUNIA (G)

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 20-05-2018 10:00 VIPO TRENTO sq B (G) 6 : 2 BOLGHERA (G)
  20-05-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G) 1 : 7 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G)
  20-05-2018 10:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (G) 3 : 3 TNT MONTE PELLER (G)
  20-05-2018 10:00 GARIBALDINA (G) 0 : 1 ALTA ANAUNIA (G)

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 27-05-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (G) - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (G)
  27-05-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA (G) - : - REDIVAL (G)
  27-05-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE (G) - : - GARIBALDINA (G)
  27-05-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO (G) - : - VIPO TRENTO sq B (G)