Campionato Giovanissimi 2018-19
Print
1 GIORNATA 16-09-2018 10:00 REDIVAL g 2 : 4 CALAVINO g
  16-09-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA g 0 : 7 TNT MONTE PELLER g
  16-09-2018 10:00 ALDENO g 6 : 2 ALTA ANAUNIA g
  16-09-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE g 7 : 0 VIRTUS TRENTO g
  16-09-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g 4 : 3 MATTARELLO CALCIO g
  16-09-2018 10:00 SOLANDRA g 8 : 5 BOLGHERA g

2 GIORNATA 23-09-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER g 6 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g
  23-09-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA g 1 : 3 SOLANDRA g
  23-09-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE g 1 : 3 DOLASIANA g
  23-09-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO g 2 : 3 ALDENO g
  23-09-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g 2 : 5 CALAVINO g
  23-09-2018 10:00 REDIVAL g 2 : 1 RAVINENSE g

3 GIORNATA 30-09-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA g 3 : 10 BOLGHERA g
  30-09-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE g 3 : 2 MATTARELLO CALCIO g
  30-09-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g 4 : 0 CRISTO RE g
  30-09-2018 10:00 REDIVAL g 5 : 2 VIRTUS TRENTO g
  30-09-2018 10:00 CALAVINO g 3 : 2 TNT MONTE PELLER g
  30-09-2018 10:00 SOLANDRA g 2 : 1 ALDENO g

4 GIORNATA 07-10-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA g 1 : 3 DOLASIANA g
  07-10-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER g 4 : 4 RAVINENSE g
  07-10-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA g 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g
  07-10-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO g 5 : 1 SOLANDRA g
  07-10-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE g 1 : 4 CALAVINO g
  07-10-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g 3 : 2 REDIVAL g

5 GIORNATA 14-10-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA g 2 : 2 ALDENO g
  14-10-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g 6 : 3 VIRTUS TRENTO g
  14-10-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g 1 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA g
  14-10-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE g 11 : 1 CRISTO RE g
  14-10-2018 10:00 CALAVINO g 3 : 3 BOLGHERA g
  14-10-2018 10:00 REDIVAL g 0 : 7 TNT MONTE PELLER g

6 GIORNATA 21-10-2018 10:00 ALDENO g 1 : 7 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g
  21-10-2018 10:00 SOLANDRA g 1 : 2 DOLASIANA g
  21-10-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER g 3 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO g
  21-10-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA g 0 : 8 CALAVINO g
  21-10-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA g 3 : 2 RAVINENSE g
  21-10-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE g 0 : 5 REDIVAL g

7 GIORNATA 28-10-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g 11 : 0 CRISTO RE g
  28-10-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE g 7 : 0 ALTA ANAUNIA g
  28-10-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g 0 : 4 SOLANDRA g
  28-10-2018 10:00 REDIVAL g 5 : 5 BOLGHERA g
  28-10-2018 10:00 CALAVINO g 3 : 0 ALDENO g
  28-10-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER g 3 : 1 VIRTUS TRENTO g

8 GIORNATA 04-11-2018 10:00 ALDENO g 2 : 2 RAVINENSE g
  04-11-2018 10:00 SOLANDRA g - : - CALAVINO g
  04-11-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA g 2 : 1 REDIVAL g
  04-11-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO g 1 : 3 DOLASIANA g
  04-11-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA g 3 : 3 MATTARELLO CALCIO g
  04-11-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE g 0 : 11 TNT MONTE PELLER g

9 GIORNATA 11-11-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g 1 : 3 ALTA ANAUNIA g
  11-11-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE g 5 : 3 SOLANDRA g
  11-11-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g 0 : 1 DOLASIANA g
  11-11-2018 10:00 REDIVAL g 1 : 1 ALDENO g
  11-11-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE g 0 : 4 VIRTUS TRENTO g
  11-11-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER g 5 : 3 BOLGHERA g

10 GIORNATA 18-11-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA g 3 : 0 CRISTO RE g
  18-11-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA g 3 : 3 CALAVINO g
  18-11-2018 10:00 ALDENO g 1 : 1 MATTARELLO CALCIO g
  18-11-2018 10:00 SOLANDRA g 4 : 2 REDIVAL g
  18-11-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA g 0 : 4 TNT MONTE PELLER g
  18-11-2018 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO g 1 : 5 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g

11 GIORNATA 25-11-2018 10:00 BOLGHERA g 6 : 0 VIRTUS TRENTO g
  25-11-2018 10:00 RAVINENSE g 2 : 1 DOLASIANA g
  25-11-2018 10:00 CALAVINO g 2 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g
  25-11-2018 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER g 4 : 0 ALDENO g
  25-11-2018 10:00 CRISTO RE g 1 : 2 ALTA ANAUNIA g
  25-11-2018 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g 3 : 3 SOLANDRA g

12 GIORNATA 02-12-2018 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g 0 : 6 RAVINENSE g
  02-12-2018 10:00 CALAVINO g 1 : 0 VIRTUS TRENTO g
  02-12-2018 10:00 ALDENO g 1 : 0 CRISTO RE g
  02-12-2018 10:00 DOLASIANA g 7 : 1 REDIVAL g
  02-12-2018 10:00 ALTA ANAUNIA g 2 : 15 BOLGHERA g
  02-12-2018 10:00 SOLANDRA g 1 : 2 TNT MONTE PELLER g

13 GIORNATA 03-03-2019 10:00 BOLGHERA g - : - ALDENO g
  03-03-2019 10:00 REDIVAL g - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA g
  03-03-2019 10:00 CRISTO RE g - : - SOLANDRA g
  03-03-2019 10:00 VIRTUS TRENTO g - : - ALTA ANAUNIA g
  03-03-2019 10:00 MATTARELLO CALCIO g - : - DOLASIANA g
  03-03-2019 10:00 RAVINENSE g - : - CALAVINO g