Campionato Juniores 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 21-09-2019 15:30 TNT Monte Peller - : - Rotaliana
  21-09-2019 15:30 Predaia - : - Adige
  21-09-2019 15:30 Mattarello Calcio - : - Garibaldina
  21-09-2019 15:30 Vigolana - : - Virtus Trento
  21-09-2019 15:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Ravinense

2 GIORNATA 28-09-2019 15:00 Ravinense - : - Predaia
  28-09-2019 15:00 Garibaldina - : - TNT Monte Peller
  28-09-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Mattarello Calcio
  28-09-2019 15:00 Adige - : - Vigolana
  28-09-2019 15:00 Rotaliana - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

3 GIORNATA 05-10-2019 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Garibaldina
  05-10-2019 15:00 Vigolana - : - Ravinense
  05-10-2019 15:00 Adige - : - Virtus Trento
  05-10-2019 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Mattarello Calcio
  05-10-2019 15:00 Predaia - : - Rotaliana

4 GIORNATA 12-10-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - TNT Monte Peller
  12-10-2019 15:00 Garibaldina - : - Predaia
  12-10-2019 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Vigolana
  12-10-2019 15:00 Ravinense - : - Adige
  12-10-2019 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

5 GIORNATA 19-10-2019 15:00 Ravinense - : - Virtus Trento
  19-10-2019 15:00 Predaia - : - Mattarello Calcio
  19-10-2019 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - TNT Monte Peller
  19-10-2019 15:00 Vigolana - : - Garibaldina
  19-10-2019 15:00 Adige - : - Rotaliana

6 GIORNATA 26-10-2019 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Ravinense
  26-10-2019 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - Vigolana
  26-10-2019 15:00 Garibaldina - : - Adige
  26-10-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  26-10-2019 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Predaia

7 GIORNATA 02-11-2019 15:00 Predaia - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  02-11-2019 15:00 Vigolana - : - TNT Monte Peller
  02-11-2019 15:00 Adige - : - Mattarello Calcio
  02-11-2019 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Virtus Trento
  02-11-2019 15:00 Ravinense - : - Garibaldina

8 GIORNATA 09-11-2019 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Adige
  09-11-2019 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Vigolana
  09-11-2019 15:00 Predaia - : - Virtus Trento
  09-11-2019 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - Ravinense
  09-11-2019 15:00 Garibaldina - : - Rotaliana

9 GIORNATA 16-11-2019 15:00 Vigolana - : - Predaia
  16-11-2019 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Mattarello Calcio
  16-11-2019 15:00 Ravinense - : - TNT Monte Peller
  16-11-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Garibaldina
  16-11-2019 15:00 Adige - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA