Campionato Juniores 2017-18
Print
1 GIORNATA 16-09-2017 10:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 5 : 2 GARIBALDINA (J)
  16-09-2017 10:00 REDIVAL (J) 2 : 1 VALLAGARINA (J)
  16-09-2017 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 2 : 1 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  16-09-2017 10:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 3 : 0 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  16-09-2017 10:00 LIZZANA (J) 1 : 3 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  16-09-2017 10:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 5 : 1 SAN ROCCO (J)

2 GIORNATA 23-09-2017 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 5 : 3 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  23-09-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 1 : 2 LIZZANA (J)
  23-09-2017 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 4 : 1 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  23-09-2017 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 3 : 2 VALLAGARINA (J)
  23-09-2017 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 0 : 4 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  23-09-2017 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 1 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)

3 GIORNATA 30-09-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 3 : 2 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  30-09-2017 17:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 0 : 2 GARIBALDINA (J)
  30-09-2017 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 1 : 2 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  30-09-2017 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 2 : 2 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  30-09-2017 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 5 : 2 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  30-09-2017 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 0 : 2 SAN ROCCO (J)

4 GIORNATA 07-10-2017 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 1 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  07-10-2017 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 5 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  07-10-2017 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 4 : 0 VALLAGARINA (J)
  07-10-2017 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 5 : 0 REDIVAL (J)
  07-10-2017 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 4 : 1 LIZZANA (J)
  07-10-2017 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 1 : 2 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)

5 GIORNATA 14-10-2017 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 4 : 1 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  14-10-2017 17:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 1 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  14-10-2017 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 1 : 3 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  14-10-2017 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 3 : 3 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  14-10-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 4 : 2 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  14-10-2017 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 4 : 1 GARIBALDINA (J)

6 GIORNATA 21-10-2017 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 2 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  21-10-2017 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 6 : 0 LIZZANA (J)
  21-10-2017 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 6 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  21-10-2017 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 1 : 2 VALLAGARINA (J)
  21-10-2017 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 2 : 1 REDIVAL (J)
  21-10-2017 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 3 : 0 SAN ROCCO (J)

7 GIORNATA 28-10-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 2 : 1 GARIBALDINA (J)
  28-10-2017 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 2 : 1 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  28-10-2017 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 2 : 3 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  28-10-2017 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 2 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  28-10-2017 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 2 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  28-10-2017 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 0 : 6 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)

8 GIORNATA 04-11-2017 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 11 : 0 LIZZANA (J)
  04-11-2017 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 2 : 1 REDIVAL (J)
  04-11-2017 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 6 : 0 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  04-11-2017 17:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 2 : 6 VALLAGARINA (J)
  04-11-2017 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 0 : 1 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  04-11-2017 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 2 : 5 SAN ROCCO (J)

9 GIORNATA 11-11-2017 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 8 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  11-11-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 1 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  11-11-2017 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 0 : 2 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  11-11-2017 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 0 : 3 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  11-11-2017 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 1 : 1 GARIBALDINA (J)
  11-11-2017 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 5 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)

10 GIORNATA 18-11-2017 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 1 : 1 SAN ROCCO (J)
  18-11-2017 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 3 : 0 LIZZANA (J)
  18-11-2017 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 1 : 2 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  18-11-2017 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 4 : 2 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  18-11-2017 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 3 : 0 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  18-11-2017 17:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 2 : 4 REDIVAL (J)

11 GIORNATA 25-11-2017 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 2 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  25-11-2017 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 0 : 3 VALLAGARINA (J)
  25-11-2017 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 4 : 4 GARIBALDINA (J)
  25-11-2017 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 3 : 3 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  25-11-2017 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 1 : 5 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  25-11-2017 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 7 : 1 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 03-03-2018 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 5 : 1 REDIVAL (J)
  03-03-2018 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 1 : 1 LIZZANA (J)
  03-03-2018 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 3 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  03-03-2018 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  03-03-2018 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 0 : 7 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  03-03-2018 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 5 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 10-03-2018 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 2 : 0 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  10-03-2018 17:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 1 : 3 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  10-03-2018 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 6 : 0 GARIBALDINA (J)
  10-03-2018 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 0 : 3 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  10-03-2018 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 2 : 0 REDIVAL (J)
  10-03-2018 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 3 : 1 SAN ROCCO (J)

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 17-03-2018 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 3 : 1 REDIVAL (J)
  17-03-2018 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  17-03-2018 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 2 : 0 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  17-03-2018 17:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 2 : 3 LIZZANA (J)
  17-03-2018 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 3 : 2 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  17-03-2018 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 0 : 1 VALLAGARINA (J)

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-03-2018 17:00 REDIVAL (J) 3 : 3 SAN ROCCO (J)
  24-03-2018 17:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 0 : 4 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  24-03-2018 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 1 : 1 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  24-03-2018 17:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 0 : 2 GARIBALDINA (J)
  24-03-2018 17:00 LIZZANA (J) 1 : 2 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  24-03-2018 17:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 4 : 0 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 07-04-2018 17:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 4 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  07-04-2018 17:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 5 : 1 REDIVAL (J)
  07-04-2018 17:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 1 : 1 SAN ROCCO (J)
  07-04-2018 17:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 4 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  07-04-2018 17:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 3 : 3 LIZZANA (J)
  07-04-2018 17:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 3 : 3 VALLAGARINA (J)

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 14-04-2018 15:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 1 : 1 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  14-04-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 3 : 5 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  14-04-2018 15:00 LIZZANA (J) 0 : 1 GARIBALDINA (J)
  14-04-2018 15:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 2 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  14-04-2018 15:00 REDIVAL (J) 0 : 1 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  14-04-2018 15:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 3 : 3 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 21-04-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 2 : 1 VALLAGARINA (J)
  21-04-2018 15:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 1 : 1 LIZZANA (J)
  21-04-2018 15:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 0 : 2 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  21-04-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 2 : 1 TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  21-04-2018 15:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) 2 : 2 SAN ROCCO (J)
  21-04-2018 15:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 3 : 5 REDIVAL (J)

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 28-04-2018 15:00 REDIVAL (J) 2 : 2 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  28-04-2018 15:00 SAN ROCCO (J) 4 : 1 GARIBALDINA (J)
  28-04-2018 15:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) 4 : 1 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  28-04-2018 15:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 0 : 3 BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  28-04-2018 15:00 LIZZANA (J) 0 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  28-04-2018 15:00 VALLAGARINA (J) 10 : 0 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 05-05-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) 4 : 2 REDIVAL (J)
  05-05-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) 3 : 3 LIZZANA (J)
  05-05-2018 15:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) 4 : 2 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  05-05-2018 15:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) 0 : 3 VALLAGARINA (J)
  05-05-2018 15:00 GARIBALDINA (J) 1 : 0 MEZZOCORONA (J)
  05-05-2018 15:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) 4 : 1 SAN ROCCO (J)

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 12-05-2018 15:00 MEZZOCORONA (J) - : - NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J)
  12-05-2018 15:00 LIZZANA (J) - : - TNT MONTE PELLER (J)
  12-05-2018 15:00 REDIVAL (J) - : - SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J)
  12-05-2018 15:00 BASSA ANAUNIA (J) - : - VALLAGARINA (J)
  12-05-2018 15:00 SAN ROCCO (J) - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J)
  12-05-2018 15:00 CASTELSANGIORGIO (J) - : - GARIBALDINA (J)

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 19-05-2018 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA (J) - : - MEZZOCORONA (J)
  19-05-2018 15:00 TNT MONTE PELLER (J) - : - REDIVAL (J)
  19-05-2018 15:00 GARIBALDINA (J) - : - BASSA ANAUNIA (J)
  19-05-2018 15:00 VALLAGARINA (J) - : - LIZZANA (J)
  19-05-2018 15:00 NUOVA ALTA VALLAGARINA (J) - : - CASTELSANGIORGIO (J)
  19-05-2018 15:00 SOLANDRA VAL DI SOLE (J) - : - SAN ROCCO (J)