Campionato Seconda Categoria 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 08-09-2019 15:30 Castelcimego 3 : 0 Leno
  08-09-2019 15:30 Carisolo 2 : 1 Calavino
  08-09-2019 15:30 Virtus Giudicariese 1 : 3 Lizzana C.S.I.
  08-09-2019 15:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 2 : 3 Athesis Calcio
  08-09-2019 15:30 3 P Val Rendena 2 : 3 Caffarese
  08-09-2019 15:30 Alta Giudicarie 2 : 2 Vallagarina

2 GIORNATA 15-09-2019 15:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 3 Carisolo
  15-09-2019 15:30 Lizzana C.S.I. 2 : 3 Bagolino
  15-09-2019 15:30 Alta Giudicarie 2 : 1 Virtus Giudicariese
  15-09-2019 15:30 Leno 0 : 0 Vallagarina
  15-09-2019 15:30 Calavino 3 : 3 3 P Val Rendena
  15-09-2019 15:30 Caffarese 0 : 2 Castelcimego

3 GIORNATA 22-09-2019 15:30 Castelcimego 0 : 1 Calavino
  22-09-2019 15:30 Bagolino 2 : 1 Virtus Giudicariese
  22-09-2019 15:30 Vallagarina 0 : 6 Caffarese
  22-09-2019 15:30 Athesis Calcio 3 : 3 Lizzana C.S.I.
  22-09-2019 15:30 Leno 1 : 0 Alta Giudicarie
  22-09-2019 15:30 3 P Val Rendena 3 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

4 GIORNATA 29-09-2019 15:30 Virtus Giudicariese 1 : 0 Athesis Calcio
  29-09-2019 15:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 2 Castelcimego
  29-09-2019 15:30 Lizzana C.S.I. 2 : 4 Carisolo
  29-09-2019 15:30 Alta Giudicarie 1 : 2 Bagolino
  29-09-2019 15:30 Calavino 4 : 0 Vallagarina
  29-09-2019 15:30 Caffarese 0 : 2 Leno

5 GIORNATA 06-10-2019 15:30 Vallagarina 0 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  06-10-2019 15:30 Athesis Calcio 0 : 1 Bagolino
  06-10-2019 15:30 Leno 2 : 1 Calavino
  06-10-2019 15:30 3 P Val Rendena 1 : 5 Lizzana C.S.I.
  06-10-2019 15:30 Carisolo 4 : 0 Virtus Giudicariese
  06-10-2019 15:30 Caffarese 2 : 2 Alta Giudicarie

6 GIORNATA 13-10-2019 15:30 Calavino 1 : 2 Caffarese
  13-10-2019 15:30 Bagolino 0 : 4 Carisolo
  13-10-2019 15:30 Virtus Giudicariese 2 : 1 3 P Val Rendena
  13-10-2019 15:30 Athesis Calcio 0 : 3 Alta Giudicarie
  13-10-2019 15:30 Lizzana C.S.I. 0 : 2 Castelcimego
  13-10-2019 15:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 1 : 1 Leno

7 GIORNATA 20-10-2019 15:30 Vallagarina 0 : 4 Lizzana C.S.I.
  20-10-2019 15:30 Alta Giudicarie 2 : 1 Calavino
  20-10-2019 15:30 Castelcimego 4 : 1 Virtus Giudicariese
  20-10-2019 15:30 3 P Val Rendena 1 : 2 Bagolino
  20-10-2019 15:30 Carisolo 0 : 2 Athesis Calcio
  20-10-2019 15:30 Caffarese 3 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

8 GIORNATA 27-10-2019 14:30 Bagolino 0 : 1 Castelcimego
  27-10-2019 14:30 Athesis Calcio 3 : 0 3 P Val Rendena
  27-10-2019 14:30 Virtus Giudicariese 1 : 0 Vallagarina
  27-10-2019 14:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 1 Calavino
  27-10-2019 14:30 Lizzana C.S.I. 5 : 1 Leno
  27-10-2019 14:30 Alta Giudicarie 2 : 1 Carisolo

9 GIORNATA 03-11-2019 14:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 1 : 1 Alta Giudicarie
  03-11-2019 14:30 Vallagarina 1 : 8 Bagolino
  03-11-2019 14:30 3 P Val Rendena 1 : 2 Carisolo
  03-11-2019 14:30 Leno 1 : 1 Virtus Giudicariese
  03-11-2019 14:30 Castelcimego 1 : 1 Athesis Calcio
  03-11-2019 14:30 Caffarese 4 : 1 Lizzana C.S.I.

10 GIORNATA 10-11-2019 14:30 Carisolo 2 : 1 Castelcimego
  10-11-2019 14:30 Bagolino 0 : 0 Leno
  10-11-2019 14:30 Virtus Giudicariese 1 : 3 Caffarese
  10-11-2019 14:30 Athesis Calcio 3 : 1 Vallagarina
  10-11-2019 14:30 Lizzana C.S.I. 2 : 2 Calavino
  10-11-2019 14:30 Alta Giudicarie 7 : 0 3 P Val Rendena

11 GIORNATA 17-11-2019 14:30 Vallagarina 1 : 0 Carisolo
  17-11-2019 14:30 Caffarese 1 : 0 Bagolino
  17-11-2019 14:30 Leno 1 : 1 Athesis Calcio
  17-11-2019 14:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 2 : 3 Lizzana C.S.I.
  17-11-2019 14:30 Castelcimego 2 : 1 3 P Val Rendena
  17-11-2019 14:30 Calavino - : - Virtus Giudicariese

12 GIORNATA 24-11-2019 14:30 Carisolo 1 : 2 Leno
  24-11-2019 14:30 Bagolino 1 : 2 Calavino
  24-11-2019 14:30 Virtus Giudicariese 2 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  24-11-2019 14:30 Athesis Calcio 2 : 0 Caffarese
  24-11-2019 14:30 Castelcimego 0 : 2 Alta Giudicarie
  24-11-2019 14:30 3 P Val Rendena 2 : 0 Vallagarina

13 GIORNATA 01-12-2019 14:30 Vallagarina 0 : 2 Castelcimego
  01-12-2019 14:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 1 Bagolino
  01-12-2019 14:30 Leno 1 : 6 3 P Val Rendena
  01-12-2019 14:30 Alta Giudicarie 2 : 1 Lizzana C.S.I.
  01-12-2019 14:30 Calavino 1 : 1 Athesis Calcio
  01-12-2019 14:30 Caffarese 0 : 0 Carisolo

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 01-03-2020 15:00 Athesis Calcio - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  01-03-2020 15:00 Lizzana C.S.I. - : - Virtus Giudicariese
  01-03-2020 15:00 Caffarese - : - 3 P Val Rendena
  01-03-2020 15:00 Vallagarina - : - Alta Giudicarie
  01-03-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - Carisolo
  01-03-2020 15:00 Leno - : - Castelcimego

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 08-03-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  08-03-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - Caffarese
  08-03-2020 15:00 3 P Val Rendena - : - Calavino
  08-03-2020 15:00 Vallagarina - : - Leno
  08-03-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - Lizzana C.S.I.
  08-03-2020 15:00 Virtus Giudicariese - : - Alta Giudicarie

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 15-03-2020 15:00 3 P Val Rendena - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  15-03-2020 15:00 Lizzana C.S.I. - : - Athesis Calcio
  15-03-2020 15:00 Alta Giudicarie - : - Leno
  15-03-2020 15:00 Virtus Giudicariese - : - Bagolino
  15-03-2020 15:00 Caffarese - : - Vallagarina
  15-03-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - Castelcimego

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 22-03-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - Lizzana C.S.I.
  22-03-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  22-03-2020 15:00 Leno - : - Caffarese
  22-03-2020 15:00 Athesis Calcio - : - Virtus Giudicariese
  22-03-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - Alta Giudicarie
  22-03-2020 15:00 Vallagarina - : - Calavino

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 29-03-2020 15:00 Alta Giudicarie - : - Caffarese
  29-03-2020 15:00 Lizzana C.S.I. - : - 3 P Val Rendena
  29-03-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Vallagarina
  29-03-2020 15:00 Virtus Giudicariese - : - Carisolo
  29-03-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - Athesis Calcio
  29-03-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - Leno

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 05-04-2020 15:00 3 P Val Rendena - : - Virtus Giudicariese
  05-04-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - Lizzana C.S.I.
  05-04-2020 15:00 Alta Giudicarie - : - Athesis Calcio
  05-04-2020 15:00 Leno - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  05-04-2020 15:00 Caffarese - : - Calavino
  05-04-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - Bagolino

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 13-04-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - 3 P Val Rendena
  13-04-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - Alta Giudicarie
  13-04-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Caffarese
  13-04-2020 15:00 Lizzana C.S.I. - : - Vallagarina
  13-04-2020 15:00 Virtus Giudicariese - : - Castelcimego
  13-04-2020 15:00 Athesis Calcio - : - Carisolo

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 19-04-2020 15:00 3 P Val Rendena - : - Athesis Calcio
  19-04-2020 15:00 Leno - : - Lizzana C.S.I.
  19-04-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  19-04-2020 15:00 Vallagarina - : - Virtus Giudicariese
  19-04-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - Alta Giudicarie
  19-04-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - Bagolino

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 26-04-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - Vallagarina
  26-04-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - 3 P Val Rendena
  26-04-2020 15:00 Alta Giudicarie - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  26-04-2020 15:00 Lizzana C.S.I. - : - Caffarese
  26-04-2020 15:00 Athesis Calcio - : - Castelcimego
  26-04-2020 15:00 Virtus Giudicariese - : - Leno

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 03-05-2020 15:00 3 P Val Rendena - : - Alta Giudicarie
  03-05-2020 15:00 Leno - : - Bagolino
  03-05-2020 15:00 Caffarese - : - Virtus Giudicariese
  03-05-2020 15:00 Vallagarina - : - Athesis Calcio
  03-05-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - Lizzana C.S.I.
  03-05-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - Carisolo

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 10-05-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - Caffarese
  10-05-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - Vallagarina
  10-05-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Lizzana C.S.I.
  10-05-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - 3 P Val Rendena
  10-05-2020 15:00 Athesis Calcio - : - Leno
  10-05-2020 15:00 Virtus Giudicariese - : - Calavino

12 GIORNATA RITORNO 17-05-2020 15:00 Leno - : - Carisolo
  17-05-2020 15:00 Alta Giudicarie - : - Castelcimego
  17-05-2020 15:00 Vallagarina - : - 3 P Val Rendena
  17-05-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Virtus Giudicariese
  17-05-2020 15:00 Caffarese - : - Athesis Calcio
  17-05-2020 15:00 Calavino - : - Bagolino

13 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-05-2020 15:00 Bagolino - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  24-05-2020 15:00 Carisolo - : - Caffarese
  24-05-2020 15:00 3 P Val Rendena - : - Leno
  24-05-2020 15:00 Castelcimego - : - Vallagarina
  24-05-2020 15:00 Athesis Calcio - : - Calavino
  24-05-2020 15:00 Lizzana C.S.I. - : - Alta Giudicarie