Campionato Allievi 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 15-09-2019 10:30 Aldeno 1 : 2 Redival
  15-09-2019 10:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 5 : 3 Rotaliana
  15-09-2019 10:30 Aquila Trento 5 : 0 Ravinense
  15-09-2019 10:30 Athesis Calcio 3 : 2 TNT Monte Peller
  15-09-2019 10:30 Lavis 0 : 1 Vipo Trento Sq, B

2 GIORNATA 22-09-2019 10:30 Solandra 1 : 7 Athesis Calcio
  22-09-2019 10:30 TNT Monte Peller 3 : 3 Aquila Trento
  22-09-2019 10:30 Vipo Trento Sq, B 2 : 4 Aldeno
  22-09-2019 10:30 Ravinense 6 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  22-09-2019 10:30 Rotaliana 0 : 1 Lavis

3 GIORNATA 29-09-2019 10:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 1 : 1 TNT Monte Peller
  29-09-2019 10:30 Redival 5 : 0 Solandra
  29-09-2019 10:30 Aldeno 4 : 0 Rotaliana
  29-09-2019 10:30 Aquila Trento 6 : 3 Athesis Calcio
  29-09-2019 10:30 Lavis 2 : 3 Ravinense

4 GIORNATA 06-10-2019 10:30 Vipo Trento Sq, B 0 : 2 Redival
  06-10-2019 10:30 TNT Monte Peller 4 : 0 Lavis
  06-10-2019 10:30 Athesis Calcio 9 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  06-10-2019 10:30 Ravinense 3 : 2 Aldeno
  06-10-2019 10:30 Solandra 2 : 5 Aquila Trento

5 GIORNATA 13-10-2019 10:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 3 : 7 Aquila Trento
  13-10-2019 10:30 Lavis 4 : 0 Athesis Calcio
  13-10-2019 10:30 Aldeno 3 : 2 TNT Monte Peller
  13-10-2019 10:30 Vipo Trento Sq, B 6 : 3 Solandra
  13-10-2019 10:30 Redival 5 : 0 Rotaliana

6 GIORNATA 20-10-2019 10:30 Rotaliana 1 : 1 Vipo Trento Sq, B
  20-10-2019 10:30 Ravinense 2 : 5 Redival
  20-10-2019 10:30 Athesis Calcio 3 : 3 Aldeno
  20-10-2019 10:30 Aquila Trento 6 : 1 Lavis
  20-10-2019 10:30 Solandra 2 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

7 GIORNATA 27-10-2019 10:30 Redival 4 : 1 TNT Monte Peller
  27-10-2019 10:30 Lavis 4 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  27-10-2019 10:30 Rotaliana 1 : 3 Solandra
  27-10-2019 10:30 Aldeno 0 : 2 Aquila Trento
  27-10-2019 10:30 Vipo Trento Sq, B 1 : 1 Ravinense

8 GIORNATA 03-11-2019 10:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 3 Aldeno
  03-11-2019 10:30 TNT Monte Peller 1 : 4 Vipo Trento Sq, B
  03-11-2019 10:30 Athesis Calcio 0 : 1 Redival
  03-11-2019 10:30 Solandra 1 : 5 Lavis
  03-11-2019 10:30 Ravinense 3 : 1 Rotaliana

9 GIORNATA 10-11-2019 10:30 Rotaliana 1 : 0 TNT Monte Peller
  10-11-2019 10:30 Vipo Trento Sq, B 1 : 3 Athesis Calcio
  10-11-2019 10:30 Aldeno 5 : 2 Lavis
  10-11-2019 10:30 Ravinense 6 : 2 Solandra
  10-11-2019 10:30 Redival 0 : 3 Aquila Trento

10 GIORNATA 17-11-2019 10:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Redival
  17-11-2019 10:30 Aquila Trento 3 : 5 Vipo Trento Sq, B
  17-11-2019 10:30 Aldeno - : - Solandra
  17-11-2019 10:30 TNT Monte Peller - : - Ravinense
  17-11-2019 10:30 Athesis Calcio 2 : 1 Rotaliana

11 GIORNATA 24-11-2019 10:30 Ravinense 1 : 5 Athesis Calcio
  24-11-2019 10:30 Rotaliana 0 : 3 Aquila Trento
  24-11-2019 10:30 Solandra 1 : 1 TNT Monte Peller
  24-11-2019 10:30 Vipo Trento Sq, B 5 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  24-11-2019 10:30 Redival 1 : 4 Lavis