Campionato Calcio a 5 Maschile 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 20-09-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 2 : 2 Jugend Neugries
  20-09-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 6 : 3 Aquila Rovereto
  20-09-2019 21:00 Pineta 5 : 2 Levico Terme
  20-09-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 4 : 4 Fraveggio
  20-09-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 5 : 4 Calcio Bleggio
  20-09-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 5 : 5 Trento
  20-09-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla 6 : 3 Mezzolombardo

2 GIORNATA 27-09-2019 21:00 Fraveggio 3 : 5 Mosaico Bolzano
  27-09-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 2 : 5 Febbre Gialla
  27-09-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 4 : 6 Imperial Grumo
  27-09-2019 21:00 Trento 5 : 2 Pineta
  27-09-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo 12 : 5 Comano Terme Fiavè
  27-09-2019 21:00 Levico Terme 10 : 8 Futsal Fiemme
  27-09-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 0 : 4 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

3 GIORNATA 04-10-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 6 : 2 Mezzolombardo
  04-10-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 6 : 7 Aquila Rovereto
  04-10-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 5 : 4 Calcio Bleggio
  04-10-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 8 : 2 Jugend Neugries
  04-10-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo 0 : 7 Fraveggio
  04-10-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla 3 : 2 Levico Terme
  04-10-2019 21:00 Pineta 5 : 6 Futsal Fiemme

4 GIORNATA 11-10-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo 5 : 9 Mosaico Bolzano
  11-10-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 0 : 3 Febbre Gialla
  11-10-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 4 : 5 Imperial Grumo
  11-10-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 6 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  11-10-2019 21:00 Fraveggio 6 : 4 Brentonico C a 5
  11-10-2019 21:00 Levico Terme 5 : 4 Comano Terme Fiavè
  11-10-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 8 : 8 Trento

5 GIORNATA 18-10-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 8 : 3 Levico Terme
  18-10-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 2 : 0 Jugend Neugries
  18-10-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 6 : 4 Futsal Fiemme
  18-10-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo 8 : 9 Mezzolombardo
  18-10-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 7 : 1 Aquila Rovereto
  18-10-2019 21:00 Trento 6 : 2 Fraveggio
  18-10-2019 21:00 Pineta 1 : 4 Febbre Gialla

6 GIORNATA 25-10-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 5 : 8 Pineta
  25-10-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 3 : 1 Imperial Grumo
  25-10-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla 8 : 6 Comano Terme Fiavè
  25-10-2019 21:00 Levico Terme 3 : 4 Mosaico Bolzano
  25-10-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 2 : 6 Trento
  25-10-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 3 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  25-10-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo 10 : 10 Brentonico C a 5

7 GIORNATA 08-11-2019 21:00 Pineta 3 : 3 Comano Terme Fiavè
  08-11-2019 21:00 Trento 5 : 5 Mezzolombardo
  08-11-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 9 : 5 Futsal Fiemme
  08-11-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo 4 : 7 Levico Terme
  08-11-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 4 : 9 Fraveggio
  08-11-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 4 : 5 Febbre Gialla
  08-11-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 5 : 5 Aquila Rovereto

8 GIORNATA 15-11-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 1 : 9 Trento
  15-11-2019 21:00 Fraveggio 7 : 5 Pineta
  15-11-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 1 : 6 Calcio Bleggio
  15-11-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 4 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  15-11-2019 21:00 Levico Terme 3 : 1 Brentonico C a 5
  15-11-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla 5 : 4 Mosaico Bolzano
  15-11-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 5 : 0 Imperial Grumo

9 GIORNATA 22-11-2019 21:00 Fraveggio 5 : 3 Jugend Neugries
  22-11-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 1 : 3 Futsal Fiemme
  22-11-2019 21:00 Trento 2 : 1 Levico Terme
  22-11-2019 21:00 Pineta 2 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  22-11-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 5 : 3 Comano Terme Fiavè
  22-11-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo 1 : 7 Febbre Gialla
  22-11-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 13 : 8 Mezzolombardo

10 GIORNATA 29-11-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 4 : 5 Mosaico Bolzano
  29-11-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo 6 : 9 Fraveggio
  29-11-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 4 : 1 Pineta
  29-11-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 5 : 2 Trento
  29-11-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 4 : 8 Imperial Grumo
  29-11-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 3 : 2 Calcio Bleggio
  29-11-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla 8 : 4 Brentonico C a 5

11 GIORNATA 02-12-2019 21:00 Trento 2 : 2 Febbre Gialla
  02-12-2019 21:00 Pineta 2 : 5 Mosaico Bolzano
  02-12-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 3 : 6 Comano Terme Fiavè
  02-12-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 10 : 5 Levico Terme
  02-12-2019 21:00 Fraveggio 6 : 5 Aquila Rovereto
  02-12-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo 4 : 7 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  02-12-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 4 : 4 Mezzolombardo

12 GIORNATA 06-12-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 4 : 4 Jugend Neugries
  06-12-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 6 : 4 Calcio Bleggio
  06-12-2019 21:00 Levico Terme 7 : 4 Fraveggio
  06-12-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo 4 : 5 Pineta
  06-12-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 3 : 2 Imperial Grumo
  06-12-2019 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 5 : 3 Brentonico C a 5
  06-12-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 6 : 10 Trento

13 GIORNATA 13-12-2019 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Futsal Fiemme
  13-12-2019 21:00 Jugend Neugries 6 : 2 Levico Terme
  13-12-2019 21:00 Mezzolombardo 11 : 6 Aquila Rovereto
  13-12-2019 21:00 Pineta 3 : 5 Imperial Grumo
  13-12-2019 21:00 Trento 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  13-12-2019 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 3 : 5 Mosaico Bolzano
  13-12-2019 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 7 : 7 Febbre Gialla

14 GIORNATA 20-12-2019 21:00 Imperial Grumo 6 : 2 Brentonico C a 5
  20-12-2019 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 5 : 3 Trento
  20-12-2019 21:00 Levico Terme 6 : 4 Mezzolombardo
  20-12-2019 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 8 : 10 Calcio Bleggio
  20-12-2019 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 7 : 1 Jugend Neugries
  20-12-2019 21:00 Febbre Gialla 8 : 9 Fraveggio
  20-12-2019 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 1 : 3 Pineta

15 GIORNATA 10-01-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries 1 : 10 Febbre Gialla
  10-01-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo 8 : 7 Futsal Fiemme
  10-01-2020 21:00 Trento 3 : 1 Imperial Grumo
  10-01-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 14 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  10-01-2020 21:00 Fraveggio 7 : 4 Comano Terme Fiavè
  10-01-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 3 : 3 Levico Terme
  10-01-2020 21:00 Pineta 7 : 3 Brentonico C a 5

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 17-01-2020 21:00 Trento 10 : 1 Brentonico C a 5
  17-01-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo 5 : 11 Febbre Gialla
  17-01-2020 21:00 Levico Terme 4 : 8 Pineta
  17-01-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries 6 : 3 Comano Terme Fiavè
  17-01-2020 21:00 Fraveggio 9 : 5 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  17-01-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 8 : 8 Mosaico Bolzano
  17-01-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 6 : 10 Futsal Fiemme

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-01-2020 21:00 Pineta 8 : 6 Trento
  24-01-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 7 : 1 Fraveggio
  24-01-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo 6 : 4 Calcio Bleggio
  24-01-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 6 : 3 Levico Terme
  24-01-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla 4 : 3 Aquila Rovereto
  24-01-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 8 : 4 Mezzolombardo
  24-01-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 2 : 1 Jugend Neugries

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 31-01-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo 7 : 6 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  31-01-2020 21:00 Levico Terme 9 : 11 Febbre Gialla
  31-01-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries 2 : 4 Mosaico Bolzano
  31-01-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme 4 : 5 Pineta
  31-01-2020 21:00 Fraveggio 4 : 8 Imperial Grumo
  31-01-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio 12 : 4 Brentonico C a 5
  31-01-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto 3 : 3 Comano Terme Fiavè

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 07-02-2020 21:00 Trento 7 : 5 Calcio Bleggio
  07-02-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano 5 : 1 Mezzolombardo
  07-02-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo 5 : 2 Jugend Neugries
  07-02-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla 7 : 2 Futsal Fiemme
  07-02-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè 11 : 8 Levico Terme
  07-02-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 2 : 5 Fraveggio
  07-02-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 10 : 8 Aquila Rovereto

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 14-02-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Imperial Grumo
  14-02-2020 21:00 Levico Terme - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  14-02-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Brentonico C a 5
  14-02-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  14-02-2020 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Trento
  14-02-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Pineta
  14-02-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Mosaico Bolzano

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 21-02-2020 21:00 Trento - : - Jugend Neugries
  21-02-2020 21:00 Pineta - : - Calcio Bleggio
  21-02-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Levico Terme
  21-02-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Aquila Rovereto
  21-02-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Febbre Gialla
  21-02-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Mezzolombardo
  21-02-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Futsal Fiemme

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 28-02-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Trento
  28-02-2020 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Imperial Grumo
  28-02-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  28-02-2020 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Calcio Bleggio
  28-02-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  28-02-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Pineta
  28-02-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Brentonico C a 5

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 06-03-2020 21:00 Pineta - : - Fraveggio
  06-03-2020 21:00 Trento - : - Aquila Rovereto
  06-03-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Febbre Gialla
  06-03-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Futsal Fiemme
  06-03-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Jugend Neugries
  06-03-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  06-03-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Levico Terme

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 13-03-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Fraveggio
  13-03-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Calcio Bleggio
  13-03-2020 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Trento
  13-03-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Brentonico C a 5
  13-03-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Imperial Grumo
  13-03-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  13-03-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Pineta

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 20-03-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Aquila Rovereto
  20-03-2020 21:00 Pineta - : - Jugend Neugries
  20-03-2020 21:00 Trento - : - Futsal Fiemme
  20-03-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  20-03-2020 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Mezzolombardo
  20-03-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  20-03-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Febbre Gialla

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-03-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Imperial Grumo
  24-03-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Jugend Neugries
  24-03-2020 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Calcio Bleggio
  24-03-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Brentonico C a 5
  24-03-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Pineta
  24-03-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Fraveggio
  24-03-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Trento

12 GIORNATA RITORNO 27-03-2020 21:00 Pineta - : - Mezzolombardo
  27-03-2020 21:00 Trento - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  27-03-2020 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Levico Terme
  27-03-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  27-03-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Futsal Fiemme
  27-03-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  27-03-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Aquila Rovereto

13 GIORNATA RITORNO 17-04-2020 21:00 Aquila Rovereto - : - Mezzolombardo
  17-04-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Fraveggio
  17-04-2020 21:00 Mosaico Bolzano - : - Brentonico C a 5
  17-04-2020 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Jugend Neugries
  17-04-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Trento
  17-04-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Pineta
  17-04-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Calcio Bleggio

14 GIORNATA RITORNO 24-04-2020 21:00 Jugend Neugries - : - Futsal Fiemme
  24-04-2020 21:00 Trento - : - Mosaico Bolzano
  24-04-2020 21:00 Pineta - : - Aquila Rovereto
  24-04-2020 21:00 Mezzolombardo - : - Levico Terme
  24-04-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Imperial Grumo
  24-04-2020 21:00 Calcio Bleggio - : - Comano Terme Fiavè
  24-04-2020 21:00 Fraveggio - : - Febbre Gialla

15 GIORNATA RITORNO 01-05-2020 21:00 Comano Terme Fiavè - : - Fraveggio
  01-05-2020 21:00 Levico Terme - : - Aquila Rovereto
  01-05-2020 21:00 Imperial Grumo - : - Trento
  01-05-2020 21:00 Febbre Gialla - : - Jugend Neugries
  01-05-2020 21:00 Futsal Fiemme - : - Mezzolombardo
  01-05-2020 21:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Calcio Bleggio
  01-05-2020 21:00 Brentonico C a 5 - : - Pineta