Campionato Giovanissimi 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 15-09-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia 5 : 0 Garibaldina
  15-09-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 1 : 3 Redival
  15-09-2019 10:00 Predaia 4 : 7 Lavis A
  15-09-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 2 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  15-09-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 8 : 0 Vela Piedicastello

2 GIORNATA 22-09-2019 10:00 Solandra 4 : 3 Predaia
  22-09-2019 10:00 Redival 2 : 6 TNT Monte Peller
  22-09-2019 10:00 Lavis A 0 : 2 Rotaliana
  22-09-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 4 Alta Anaunia
  22-09-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 6 : 0 Cristo Re

3 GIORNATA 29-09-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 6 : 0 Solandra
  29-09-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia 2 : 0 Lavis A
  29-09-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 1 : 7 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  29-09-2019 10:00 Redival 7 : 0 Vela Piedicastello
  29-09-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 5 : 2 Garibaldina

4 GIORNATA 06-10-2019 10:00 Solandra 3 : 2 Alta Anaunia
  06-10-2019 10:00 Lavis A 5 : 0 Cristo Re
  06-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 3 : 2 Redival
  06-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 1 : 6 TNT Monte Peller
  06-10-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello 0 : 5 Predaia

5 GIORNATA 13-10-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 0 : 0 Predaia
  13-10-2019 10:00 Redival 0 : 0 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  13-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 7 : 2 Vela Piedicastello
  13-10-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 3 : 3 Solandra
  13-10-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 8 : 4 Lavis A

6 GIORNATA 20-10-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - Redival
  20-10-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - Alta Anaunia
  20-10-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Rotaliana
  20-10-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - TNT Monte Peller
  20-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Garibaldina

7 GIORNATA 27-10-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Predaia
  27-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Lavis A
  27-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Vela Piedicastello
  27-10-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Solandra
  27-10-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Rotaliana

8 GIORNATA 03-11-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Alta Anaunia
  03-11-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - Garibaldina
  03-11-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - Cristo Re
  03-11-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - TNT Monte Peller
  03-11-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

9 GIORNATA 10-11-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Rotaliana
  10-11-2019 10:00 Lavis A - : - Vela Piedicastello
  10-11-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Alta Anaunia
  10-11-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Solandra
  10-11-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Predaia

10 GIORNATA 17-11-2019 10:00 Solandra - : - Lavis A
  17-11-2019 10:00 Rotaliana - : - Redival
  17-11-2019 10:00 Predaia - : - Garibaldina
  17-11-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia - : - TNT Monte Peller
  17-11-2019 10:00 Cristo Re - : - Vela Piedicastello

11 GIORNATA 24-11-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Solandra
  24-11-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Cristo Re
  24-11-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Predaia
  24-11-2019 10:00 Redival - : - Alta Anaunia
  24-11-2019 10:00 Garibaldina - : - Rotaliana