Campionato Giovanissimi 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 15-09-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 8 : 0 Vela Piedicastello
  15-09-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 2 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  15-09-2019 10:00 Predaia 4 : 7 Lavis A
  15-09-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 1 : 3 Redival
  15-09-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia 5 : 0 Garibaldina

2 GIORNATA 22-09-2019 10:00 Solandra 4 : 3 Predaia
  22-09-2019 10:00 Redival 2 : 6 TNT Monte Peller
  22-09-2019 10:00 Lavis A 0 : 2 Rotaliana
  22-09-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 0 : 4 Alta Anaunia
  22-09-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 6 : 0 Cristo Re

3 GIORNATA 29-09-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia 2 : 0 Lavis A
  29-09-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 1 : 7 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  29-09-2019 10:00 Redival 7 : 0 Vela Piedicastello
  29-09-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 6 : 0 Solandra
  29-09-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 5 : 2 Garibaldina

4 GIORNATA 06-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 3 : 2 Redival
  06-10-2019 10:00 Solandra 3 : 2 Alta Anaunia
  06-10-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello 3 : 0 Predaia
  06-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 1 : 6 TNT Monte Peller
  06-10-2019 10:00 Lavis A 5 : 0 Cristo Re

5 GIORNATA 13-10-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 3 : 3 Solandra
  13-10-2019 10:00 Redival 2 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  13-10-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 1 : 1 Predaia
  13-10-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 8 : 4 Lavis A
  13-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 7 : 2 Vela Piedicastello

6 GIORNATA 20-10-2019 10:00 Solandra 5 : 6 TNT Monte Peller
  20-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 2 : 3 Garibaldina
  20-10-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello 0 : 8 Rotaliana
  20-10-2019 10:00 Predaia 0 : 3 Alta Anaunia
  20-10-2019 10:00 Lavis A 1 : 1 Redival

7 GIORNATA 27-10-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 5 : 3 Vela Piedicastello
  27-10-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia 2 : 2 Rotaliana
  27-10-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 1 : 3 Predaia
  27-10-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 2 : 4 Lavis A
  27-10-2019 10:00 Redival 2 : 3 Solandra

8 GIORNATA 03-11-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello 2 : 10 Alta Anaunia
  03-11-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 5 : 1 Cristo Re
  03-11-2019 10:00 Predaia 0 : 2 TNT Monte Peller
  03-11-2019 10:00 Lavis A 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  03-11-2019 10:00 Solandra 2 : 0 Garibaldina

9 GIORNATA 10-11-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 1 : 5 Alta Anaunia
  10-11-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 2 : 0 Rotaliana
  10-11-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 2 : 5 Solandra
  10-11-2019 10:00 Lavis A 4 : 1 Vela Piedicastello
  10-11-2019 10:00 Redival 2 : 0 Predaia

10 GIORNATA 17-11-2019 10:00 Rotaliana 3 : 2 Redival
  17-11-2019 10:00 Cristo Re 4 : 1 Vela Piedicastello
  17-11-2019 10:00 Predaia 1 : 2 Garibaldina
  17-11-2019 10:00 Alta Anaunia 2 : 1 TNT Monte Peller
  17-11-2019 10:00 Solandra 3 : 1 Lavis A

11 GIORNATA 24-11-2019 10:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 3 : 4 Predaia
  24-11-2019 10:00 Garibaldina 0 : 3 Rotaliana
  24-11-2019 10:00 Redival 2 : 4 Alta Anaunia
  24-11-2019 10:00 TNT Monte Peller 9 : 2 Cristo Re
  24-11-2019 10:00 Vela Piedicastello 2 : 14 Solandra

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 07-03-2020 15:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - TNT Monte Peller
  07-03-2020 15:00 Redival - : - Cristo Re
  07-03-2020 15:00 Lavis A - : - Predaia
  07-03-2020 15:00 Garibaldina - : - Alta Anaunia
  07-03-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Rotaliana

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 14-03-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Lavis A
  14-03-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Redival
  14-03-2020 15:00 Alta Anaunia - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  14-03-2020 15:00 Cristo Re - : - Garibaldina
  14-03-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Solandra

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 21-03-2020 15:00 Garibaldina - : - TNT Monte Peller
  21-03-2020 15:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Redival
  21-03-2020 15:00 Solandra - : - Rotaliana
  21-03-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Cristo Re
  21-03-2020 15:00 Lavis A - : - Alta Anaunia

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 28-03-2020 15:00 Cristo Re - : - Lavis A
  28-03-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  28-03-2020 15:00 Redival - : - Garibaldina
  28-03-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Vela Piedicastello
  28-03-2020 15:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Solandra

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 04-04-2020 15:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Garibaldina
  04-04-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Rotaliana
  04-04-2020 15:00 Solandra - : - Cristo Re
  04-04-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Redival
  04-04-2020 15:00 Lavis A - : - TNT Monte Peller

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 18-04-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Vela Piedicastello
  18-04-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Solandra
  18-04-2020 15:00 Redival - : - Lavis A
  18-04-2020 15:00 Garibaldina - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  18-04-2020 15:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Predaia

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 25-04-2020 15:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  25-04-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Cristo Re
  25-04-2020 15:00 Lavis A - : - Garibaldina
  25-04-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Alta Anaunia
  25-04-2020 15:00 Solandra - : - Redival

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 02-05-2020 15:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Vela Piedicastello
  02-05-2020 15:00 Cristo Re - : - Rotaliana
  02-05-2020 15:00 Garibaldina - : - Solandra
  02-05-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Predaia
  02-05-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Lavis A

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 09-05-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Redival
  09-05-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - TNT Monte Peller
  09-05-2020 15:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Lavis A
  09-05-2020 15:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Cristo Re
  09-05-2020 15:00 Solandra - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

10 GIORNATA RITORNO 16-05-2020 15:00 Garibaldina - : - Predaia
  16-05-2020 15:00 Lavis A - : - Solandra
  16-05-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Alta Anaunia
  16-05-2020 15:00 Vela Piedicastello - : - Cristo Re
  16-05-2020 15:00 Redival - : - Rotaliana

11 GIORNATA RITORNO 23-05-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  23-05-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Garibaldina
  23-05-2020 15:00 Alta Anaunia - : - Redival
  23-05-2020 15:00 Cristo Re - : - TNT Monte Peller
  23-05-2020 15:00 Solandra - : - Vela Piedicastello