Campionato Juniores 2019/20
Print
1 GIORNATA 21-09-2019 15:30 Vigolana 0 : 1 Virtus Trento
  21-09-2019 15:30 TNT Monte Peller 0 : 4 Rotaliana
  21-09-2019 15:30 Predaia 5 : 1 Adige
  21-09-2019 15:30 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 2 : 4 Ravinense

2 GIORNATA 28-09-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento 2 : 1 Mattarello Calcio
  28-09-2019 15:00 Rotaliana 3 : 2 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  28-09-2019 15:00 Ravinense 4 : 4 Predaia
  28-09-2019 15:00 Adige 2 : 0 Vigolana

3 GIORNATA 05-10-2019 15:00 Vigolana 1 : 1 Ravinense
  05-10-2019 15:00 TNT Monte Peller 1 : 2 Mattarello Calcio
  05-10-2019 15:00 Predaia 0 : 1 Rotaliana
  05-10-2019 15:00 Adige 3 : 3 Virtus Trento

4 GIORNATA 12-10-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento 1 : 1 TNT Monte Peller
  12-10-2019 15:00 Rotaliana 0 : 3 Vigolana
  12-10-2019 15:00 Ravinense 9 : 1 Adige
  12-10-2019 15:00 Mattarello Calcio 1 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

5 GIORNATA 19-10-2019 15:00 Ravinense 2 : 1 Virtus Trento
  19-10-2019 15:00 Predaia 6 : 1 Mattarello Calcio
  19-10-2019 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA 3 : 1 TNT Monte Peller
  19-10-2019 15:00 Adige 0 : 3 Rotaliana

6 GIORNATA 26-10-2019 15:00 Virtus Trento 4 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  26-10-2019 15:00 TNT Monte Peller 2 : 1 Predaia
  26-10-2019 15:00 Rotaliana 0 : 1 Ravinense
  26-10-2019 15:00 Mattarello Calcio 3 : 1 Vigolana

7 GIORNATA 02-11-2019 15:00 Vigolana 6 : 3 TNT Monte Peller
  02-11-2019 15:00 Rotaliana 1 : 0 Virtus Trento
  02-11-2019 15:00 Predaia 4 : 1 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  02-11-2019 15:00 Adige 1 : 2 Mattarello Calcio

8 GIORNATA 09-11-2019 15:00 TNT Monte Peller 1 : 5 Adige
  09-11-2019 15:00 Predaia 2 : 1 Virtus Trento
  09-11-2019 15:00 Mattarello Calcio 3 : 3 Ravinense
  09-11-2019 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Vigolana

9 GIORNATA 16-11-2019 15:00 Vigolana 1 : 3 Predaia
  16-11-2019 15:00 Rotaliana 3 : 0 Mattarello Calcio
  16-11-2019 15:00 Ravinense 7 : 0 TNT Monte Peller
  16-11-2019 15:00 Adige 1 : 3 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA

1 GIORNATA RITORNO 07-03-2020 15:00 Adige - : - Predaia
  07-03-2020 15:00 Ravinense - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  07-03-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - TNT Monte Peller
  07-03-2020 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Vigolana

2 GIORNATA RITORNO 14-03-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Rotaliana
  14-03-2020 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - Virtus Trento
  14-03-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Ravinense
  14-03-2020 15:00 Vigolana - : - Adige

3 GIORNATA RITORNO 21-03-2020 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - TNT Monte Peller
  21-03-2020 15:00 Ravinense - : - Vigolana
  21-03-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Predaia
  21-03-2020 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Adige

4 GIORNATA RITORNO 28-03-2020 15:00 Adige - : - Ravinense
  28-03-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Mattarello Calcio
  28-03-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Virtus Trento
  28-03-2020 15:00 Vigolana - : - Rotaliana

5 GIORNATA RITORNO 04-04-2020 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - Predaia
  04-04-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  04-04-2020 15:00 Rotaliana - : - Adige
  04-04-2020 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Ravinense

6 GIORNATA RITORNO 18-04-2020 15:00 Ravinense - : - Rotaliana
  18-04-2020 15:00 Vigolana - : - Mattarello Calcio
  18-04-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Virtus Trento
  18-04-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - TNT Monte Peller

7 GIORNATA RITORNO 25-04-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Vigolana
  25-04-2020 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Rotaliana
  25-04-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Predaia
  25-04-2020 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - Adige

8 GIORNATA RITORNO 02-05-2020 15:00 Vigolana - : - ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
  02-05-2020 15:00 Virtus Trento - : - Predaia
  02-05-2020 15:00 Adige - : - TNT Monte Peller
  02-05-2020 15:00 Ravinense - : - Mattarello Calcio

9 GIORNATA RITORNO 09-05-2020 15:00 Predaia - : - Vigolana
  09-05-2020 15:00 TNT Monte Peller - : - Ravinense
  09-05-2020 15:00 ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA - : - Adige
  09-05-2020 15:00 Mattarello Calcio - : - Rotaliana